Schach auf der Grenze 2007

SGEM Bexbach

Fortschrittstabelle: Stand nach der 7. Runde (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Oberhofer,Andre   2125 10W1 4S½ 17W1 16S1 5W1 2W1 7S1 6.5 31.5 29.00
2. Belkhodja,Slim 2478 2478 20W1 7S1 6W1 5S1 3W1 1S0 12W1 6.0 33.0 26.50
3. Busche,Stefan 2086 1966 18W1 21S1 9W1 4S1 2S0 7W½ 6W1 5.5 30.5 22.25
4. Weller,Manuel 1949 1963 30S1 1W½ 19S1 3W0 8W1 6S½ 11S1 5.0 30.5 19.50
5. Commercon,Simon 2109 2034 31S1 14W1 11S1 2W0 1S0 10W1 9S1 5.0 30.5 18.00
6. Czech,Torsten   2051 26W1 15S1 2S0 14W1 9S1 4W½ 3S0 4.5 31.5 17.50
7. Weller,Werner 1993 1775 28W1 2W0 25S1 21S1 12W1 3S½ 1W0 4.5 30.5 15.25
8. Dorr,Pascal   2010 23W½ 13S0 28W1 18W1 4S0 22S1 14W1 4.5 25.0 14.50
9. Wirtz,Heinz   1663 13W1 12S1 3S0 11W1 6W0 17S1 5W0 4.0 30.5 15.50
10. Welter,Bernhard   1680 1S0 30W1 13W1 12S0 16W1 5S0 21W1 4.0 28.0 12.50
11. Wolf,Alfred 1963 1727 25W1 16S1 5W0 9S0 17W1 21S1 4W0 4.0 27.0 13.00
12. Radtke,Eduard 2008 1856 29S1 9W0 27S1 10W1 7S0 20W1 2S0 4.0 26.5 12.00
13. Hofmann,Christian 2064 2042 9S0 8W1 10S0 25W1 18S1 14W0 26S1 4.0 26.0 14.00
14. Stephanus,Josef   1840 32W1 5S0 15W1 6S0 29W1 13S1 8S0 4.0 26.0 12.00
15. Ortega,Vladimir     + 6W0 14S0 23S0 30W1 24S1 20W1 4.0 19.5 8.00
16. Hillenbrand,Alexa 2154 2018 22S1 11W0 20S1 1W0 10S0 27W1 18S½ 3.5 27.0 10.75
17. Wolf,Ulrich   1864 19S½ 27W1 1S0 22W1 11S0 9W0 28S1 3.5 26.5 10.25
18. Goldschmidt,Helmu   1663 3S0 33W1 24W1 8S0 13W0 29S1 16W½ 3.5 23.5 7.75
19. Gress,Alexander 1987 1867 17W½ 23S1 4W0 24S0 22W0 31S1 29W1 3.5 21.5 8.75
20. Velten,Edgar   1748 2S0 29W1 16W0 30S1 24W1 12S0 15S0 3.0 24.5 7.00
21. Maier,Albrecht   1762 33S1 3W0 32S1 7W0 27S1 11W0 10S0 3.0 24.0 6.00
22. Schnur,Bernd   1682 16W0 28S½ 23W1 17S0 19S1 8W0 25S½ 3.0 23.5 9.25
23. Leonhardt,Herbert   1539 8S½ 19W0 22S0 15W1 28S0 25W½ 32S1 3.0 22.5 9.75
24. Noll,Sonja 2049 1715 27S0 26W1 18S0 19W1 20S0 15W0 30S1 3.0 22.0 8.50
25. Marburger,Martin   1287 11S0 31W1 7W0 13S0 33W1 23S½ 22W½ 3.0 21.5 6.00
26. Damand,Andre   1610 6S0 24S0 30W0 + 32S1 28W1 13W0 3.0 18.0 4.50
27. Ley,Stefan   1546 24W1 17S0 12W0 33S1 21W0 16S0 + 3.0 18.0 4.00
28. Bur,Wilhelm   1329 7S0 22W½ 8S0 31W1 23W1 26S0 17W0 2.5 23.5 6.50
29. Mader,Lena   1500 12W0 20S0 31S1 32W1 14S0 18W0 19S0 2.0 22.0 4.00
30. Dellwing,Fabian   844 4W0 10S0 26S1 20W0 15S0 + 24W0 2.0 22.0 3.00
31. Ebel,Gerhard   1677 5W0 25S0 29W0 28S0 + 19W0 33S1 2.0 17.0 1.00
32. Heckel,Michael     14S0 + 21W0 29S0 26W0 33S1 23W0 2.0 16.0 1.00
33. Mizia,Mario P.     21W0 18S0 + 27W0 25S0 32W0 31W0 1.0 16.5 0.00