4ème Challenge des 4 Vents - Vigy 2007 - Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Cu.

Bu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

FISCHER Pauline

1230

Pup

FRA

LOR

+55B

+32N

+12B

+16N

+2B

+15N

+5B

7

28

30

1771

1830

2

 

SALZINGER Jules

1130

Pou

FRA

LOR

+21B

+43N

+3N

+5B

-1N

+16B

+6N

6

25

34

1465

1499

3

 

DI GIACOMO Enzo

1310

Pou

FRA

LOR

+40B

+7N

-2B

+23N

+35B

+20N

+10B

6

23

30

1350

1405

4

 

FRANTZ Nicolas

1210

Pup

FRA

LOR

+58N

+37B

+8N

+6B

=15B

-5N

+7B

5,5

24,5

29,5

1438

1457

5

 

MULLER Etienne

1290

Pup

FRA

LOR

+42B

+23N

+30B

-2N

+21B

+4B

-1N

5

23

33

1235

1288

6

 

BERTRAND Arthur

1530

Pup

FRA

LOR

+52B

+24N

+11B

-4N

+18B

+35N

-2B

5

23

30

1352

1192

7

 

SALZINGER Maelle

1030

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+50N

-3B

+43N

+12N

+30B

+8B

-4N

5

21

30,5

1308

1321

8

 

MORVRANGE Alexandre

1370

Pup

FRA

LOR

+62B

+35N

-4B

+39N

+20B

-7N

+26B

5

21

25

1208

1131

9

 

METTEMBERG Josselin

1030

Pou

FRA

LOR

+19B

-12N

+41B

+13N

+11B

-10N

+18B

5

20

31

1332

1435

10

 

MAZUR Anthony

1170

Pou

FRA

LOR

-22N

+42B

+40N

+32B

+19N

+9B

-3N

5

20

28,5

1196

1244

11

 

RAMIER Pierre

1240

Pou

FRA

LOR

+45N

+25B

-6N

+38B

-9N

+22B

+17N

5

20

28

1226

1302

12

 

BENEDETTI Nicolas

1400

Pup

FRA

LOR

+61N

+9B

-1N

-7B

+31N

+38B

+15B

5

19

29

1275

1232

13

 

ROUZES Sibylle-Anne

1300

Pup

FRA

LOR

+38N

+22B

-17N

-9B

+25N

+37B

+16N

5

19

27

1143

1210

14

 

GREINER Leon

1170

Pou

FRA

LOR

+20B

+41N

-15B

-21N

+42B

+23N

+19B

5

19

26,5

1195

1295

15

 

CHASSARD Tanguy

1330

Pup

FRA

LOR

+48N

+49B

+14N

+17B

=4N

-1B

-12N

4,5

23,5

31,5

1241

1271

16

 

NICOLAS Nadege

870

Pou

FRA

LOR

+18B

+53N

+33B

-1B

+17N

-2N

-13B

4

21

31,5

1140

1315

17

 

PEYRONNIE Nicolas

1070

Pup

FRA

LOR

+26B

+31N

+13B

-15N

-16B

+21N

-11B

4

20

30

1138

1176

18

 

RAMDEDOVIC Medin

1070

Pup

FRA

LOR

-16N

+46B

+25N

+22B

-6N

+36B

-9N

4

17

28

1060

1096

19

 

BIZOT Marianne

800

Pup

FRA

LOR

-9N

+48B

+49N

+33N

-10B

+24B

-14N

4

17

27,5

1098

1142

20

 

LEDIEU Arthur

990

Pou

FRA

LOR

-14N

+44N

+28B

+24B

-8N

-3B

+48N

4

16

29,5

1159

1216

21

 

BECKER Benjamin

970

Pup

FRA

LOR

-2N

+27B

+56N

+14B

-5N

-17B

+40N

4

16

29

1127

1167

22

 

MORVRANGE Maxime

980

Pou

FRA

LOR

+10B

-13N

+53B

-18N

+44B

-11N

+35B

4

16

27

1163

1182

23

 

CORBET Pierre

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+64N

-5B

+50N

-3B

+41N

-14B

+36N

4

16

26,5

1071

1063

24

 

MAZUR Guillaume

1050

Pup

FRA

LOR

+59B

-6B

+37N

-20N

+46B

-19N

+42B

4

16

23,5

1079

1197

25

 

BARTOLOMUCCI Julian

950

Pou

FRA

LOR

+29B

-11N

-18B

+28N

-13B

+44N

+39B

4

14

28

1143

1171

26

 

CHASSARD Axel

870

Pou

FRA

LOR

-17N

-34N

+62B

+49B

+40N

+27B

-8N

4

14

22,5

1058

1168

27

 

SHOLTES Bertrand

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

-43B

-21N

+51B

+55N

+45B

-26N

+30B

4

13

21,5

1008

1064

28

 

GODFRIN Thibault

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

-37N

+58B

-20N

-25B

+47N

+45B

+38N

4

12

22

1030

1135

29

 

FRANTZ Clement

1100

Pou

FRA

LOR

-25N

+45B

-38N

-37B

+58N

+41B

+31N

4

12

21,5

1031

1121

30

 

TIRBISCH Romain

1070

Pou

FRA

LOR

+54B

+36N

-5N

=31B

-7N

+32B

-27N

3,5

17

27

1016

1053

31

 

RICHARD Paul-antoine

850

Pup

FRA

LOR

+34B

-17B

+60N

=30N

-12B

+33N

-29B

3,5

16

25

1068

1115

32

 

DETZEN Louis

940

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+56N

-1B

+34B

-10N

=39B

-30N

+49N

3,5

14,5

26,5

1059

1083

33

 

GRANDJEAN Guillaume

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

=47B

+51N

-16N

-19B

+56N

-31B

+37N

3,5

13,5

21,5

1000

1029

34

 

GADE Melody

1060

Pou

FRA

LOR

-31N

+26B

-32N

+43B

-37N

=50B

+51N

3,5

12

21,5

1000

1000

35

 

CAMINADE Alexandre

1030

Pou

FRA

LOR

+57N

-8B

+47N

+36B

-3N

-6B

-22N

3

16

28

1047

1078

36

 

MORVRANGE Camille

800

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+39B

-30B

+52N

-35N

+51B

-18N

-23B

3

15

22

1000

1000

37

 

FOUQUET Dylan

930

Pup

FRA

LOR

+28B

-4N

-24B

+29N

+34B

-13N

-33B

3

14

29,5

1044

1092

38

 

LEITIENNE Solene

1009

Pou

FRA

LOR

-13B

+63N

+29B

-11N

+54B

-12N

-28B

3

14

27

1069

1115

39

 

BURKMANN Christopher

1009

Pou

FRA

LOR

-36N

+54B

+59N

-8B

=32N

=49B

-25N

3

13,5

22,5

1000

1008

40

 

JANIN Bryan

1009

Pou

FRA

LOR

-3N

+64B

-10B

+50N

-26B

+46N

-21B

3

12

26,5

1000

1000

41

 

GHELLA Ludovic

920

Pou

FRA

LOR

+44B

-14B

-9N

+53N

-23B

-29N

+55B

3

12

25

1000

1001

42

 

PRUVOST Nathan

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-5N

-10N

+57B

+59B

-14N

+43B

-24N

3

11

25,5

1037

1073

43

 

JAUBERT Quentin

920

Pou

FRA

LOR

+27N

-2B

-7B

-34N

+53B

-42N

+59B

3

11

25

1000

1000

44

 

HAMELIN Nais

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

-41N

-20B

+58N

+47B

-22N

-25B

+50N

3

10

22,5

1000

1000

45

 

RICHARD Marie Sophie

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-11B

-29N

+63B

+56B

-27N

-28N

+57B

3

10

22

1000

1024

46

 

JAUBERT Marine

890

Pou

FRA

LOR

-53B

-18N

+61N

+60B

-24N

-40B

+56N

3

10

17,5

1000

1000

47

 

LIMOSIN Oceane

930

Pou

FRA

LOR

=33N

=60B

-35B

-44N

-28B

+63N

+53B

3

9,5

18

1000

1000

48

 

HEINRICH - FRAQUET Axel

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-15B

-19N

-54N

>64B

+57B

+55N

-20B

3

8

21,5

1000

1000

49

 

CAMINADE Anne-Laure

1009

Pou

FRA

LOR

+63B

-15N

-19B

-26N

+59B

=39N

-32B

2,5

11

21,5

1000

1000

50

 

DI GIACOMO Helia

800

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-7B

+62N

-23B

-40B

+52N

=34N

-44B

2,5

10

21,5

1000

1000

51

 

LEDIEU Paul

800

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=60N

-33B

-27N

+61B

-36N

>54B

-34B

2,5

8,5

19,5

1000

1000

52

 

GADE Theo

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-6N

+57B

-36B

-54N

-50B

=59N

+61B

2,5

8

18

1000

1000

53

 

VINCENT Antoine

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

+46N

-16B

-22N

-41B

-43N

+58B

-47N

2

9

22

1000

1000

54

 

BOUISSAC-PEYRE Jean-Arthur

860

Pup

FRA

LOR

-30N

-39N

+48B

+52B

-38N

<51N

 

2

9

20

1000

1000

55

 

ROTHAN-HEIM Julien

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-1N

-56B

+64N

-27B

+60N

-48B

-41N

2

8

22

1000

1000

56

 

CORREA Tania

1099

Pup

FRA

LOR

-32B

+55N

-21B

-45N

-33B

+62N

-46B

2

8

19,5

1000

1000

57

 

KHAZROUNI Benjamin

830

Pou

FRA

LOR

-35B

-52N

-42N

+62B

-48N

+60B

-45N

2

6

16

1000

1000

58

 

VINCENT Baptiste

1009

Pou

FRA

LOR

-4B

-28N

-44B

+63N

-29B

-53N

+62N

2

5

20

1000

1000

59

 

HEIN Camille

840

Pou

FRA

LOR

-24N

+61B

-39B

-42N

-49N

=52B

-43N

1,5

7

19

1000

1000

60

 

BOURGIN Maxence

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=51B

=47N

-31B

-46N

-55B

-57N

=63B

1,5

7

16,5

1000

1000

61

 

GEBERT Estelle

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-12B

-59N

-46B

-51N

=63B

EXE

-52N

1,5

2,5

18,5

1000

1000

62

 

GEBERT Mathias

1009

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-8N

-50B

-26N

-57N

EXE

-56B

-58B

1

2

21

1000

1000

63

 

RAMDEDOVIC Melina

800

Pou

FRA

LOR

-49N

-38B

-45N

-58B

=61N

-47B

=60N

1

2

16

1000

1000

64

 

SAKWINSKI Alexandra

800

Pou

FRA

LOR

-23B

-40N

-55B

<48N

     

0

0

22

1000