24ème Rapide International Challenge Denis SCHITZ - TRESSANGE 08/05/2008

Tournoi Pup-Pou-Ppo

 

 

 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapd

Cat

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Cu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

CHASSARD Tanguy

1410

Pup

FRA

LOR

+6N

+22B

+3N

+17B

+7N

+4B

+2N

7

28

1797

1849

2

 

GREINER Leon

1450

Pup

FRA

LOR

+13B

-10N

+8N

+5B

+3N

+9B

-1B

5

21

1324

1333

3

 

BARIS Florent

1090

Pup

FRA

LOR

+29B

+16N

-1B

+12N

-2B

+7N

+13B

5

20

1314

1481

4

 

BERTRAND Oriane

1160

Pup

FRA

LOR

+15B

-9N

+23B

+21N

+10B

-1N

+8N

5

20

1226

1301

5

 

RIBEIRO Michael

1020

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+31B

-11N

+28B

-2N

+21B

+19N

+12N

5

18

1157

1233

6

 

LEDIEU Paul

1000

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-1B

+27N

+24B

-11N

+15B

+10N

+9B

5

17

1223

1304

7

 

LEDIEU Arthur

1130

Pou

FRA

LOR

+25N

=8B

+18N

+10N

-1B

-3B

+17N

4,5

20

1196

1265

8

 

MAZUR Anthony

1270

Pou

FRA

LOR

+20B

=7N

-2B

+25N

+17B

+11N

-4B

4,5

19

1239

1270

9

 

CHASSARD Axel

1030

Pou

FRA

LOR

+12N

+4B

-10B

+14N

+11B

-2N

-6N

4

20

1164

1310

10

 

TIRBISCH Romain

1160

Pup

FRA

LOR

+14N

+2B

+9N

-7B

-4N

-6B

+16B

4

19

1210

1274

11

 

MORVRANGE Maxime

1170

Pou

FRA

LOR

+21N

+5B

-17N

+6B

-9N

-8B

+19N

4

18

1106

1148

12

 

MAYERHOFER Martin

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-9B

+15N

+13B

-3B

+23N

+17N

-5B

4

16

1095

1159

13

 

LERNOUD Lucas

1010

Pou

FRA

LOR

-2N

+26B

-12N

+31B

+24N

+14B

-3N

4

15

1059

1168

14

 

BRANCOLINI Come

830

Pou

FRA

LOR

-10B

+31N

+22N

-9B

+20B

-13N

+18B

4

15

1019

1124

15

 

VINCENT Antoine

850

Pup

FRA

LOR

-4N

-12B

+29N

+18B

-6N

+22B

+20B

4

12

1062

1147

16

 

MORVRANGE Alexandre

1270

Pup

FRA

LOR

+23N

-3B

-21N

=20N

+27B

+25B

-10N

3,5

14

1000

1044

17

 

FRANTZ Clement

1090

Pup

FRA

LOR

+28N

+18B

+11B

-1N

-8N

-12B

-7B

3

18

1058

1129

18

 

CORBET Pierre

1170

Pou

FRA

LOR

+19B

-17N

-7B

-15N

+29B

+23B

-14N

3

12

1000

1022

19

 

BARIS Matthieu

900

Pou

FRA

LOR

-18N

-28B

+30N

+22B

+31N

-5B

-11B

3

12

1000

1011

20

 

BRANCOLINI Alexandre

999

Pup

FRA

LOR

-8N

=25B

+26N

=16B

-14N

+21B

-15N

3

12

1000

1042

21

 

MORVRANGE Camille

880

Pou

FRA

LOR

-11B

+29N

+16B

-4B

-5N

-20N

+28B

3

12

1000

1106

22

 

DETZEN Louis

1130

Pou

FRA

LOR

+30B

-1N

-14B

-19N

+28B

-15N

+26N

3

11

1000

1024

23

 

FCHOUCH Lilian

999

Pup

FRA

LOR

-16B

+30N

-4N

+24B

-12B

-18N

+25N

3

11

1000

1039

24

 

RONCH Lucas

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

 

EXE

-6N

-23N

-13B

+31B

+29N

3

8

1000

1025

25

 

BRANCOLINI Lucas

810

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-7B

=20N

+27B

-8B

+26N

-16N

-23B

2,5

11

1000

1018

26

 

COMPARATO Nicolas

1050

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=27B

-13N

-20B

+28N

-25B

+30N

-22B

2,5

9,5

1000

1000

27

 

MARTARESCHE Thomas

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=26N

-6B

-25N

+30B

-16N

-29B

EXE

2,5

7,5

1000

1000

28

 

HOLZINGER Catherine

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-17B

+19N

-5N

-26B

-22N

EXE

-21N

2

7

1000

1000

29

 

FRANTZ Justine

800

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-3N

-21B

-15B

EXE

-18N

+27N

-24B

2

5

1000

1000

30

 

OLIVIER Elisa

830

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-22N

-23B

-19B

-27N

EXE

-26B

+31N

2

3

1000

1000

31

 

PRIM Thibaud

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-5N

-14B

EXE

-13N

-19B

-24N

-30B

1

4

1000

1000