24ème Rapide International Challenge Denis SCHITZ - TRESSANGE 08/05/2008

Tournoi Adultes

 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Cu.

Perf.

FFE

1

g

BELKHODJA Slim

2440

Sen

TUN

CHA

+21N

+11B

+16N

+5B

=2N

+15B

+6N

6,5

26,5

2547

 

2

 

MARCHAL Jeremy

2330

Jun

FRA

LOR

+53B

+22N

+13B

+15N

=1B

=3N

+5B

6

25,5

2415

 

3

 

IGLESIAS Joachim

2280

Sen

FRA

LOR

+34N

+14B

+17N

=4B

=10N

=2B

+12N

5,5

23,5

2320

 

4

g

FELLER Sebastien

2690

Cad

FRA

IDF

+41B

+8N

+7B

=3N

-5B

+10N

+18B

5,5

23

2563

 

5

 

CARRILLO Jesus

2160

Sen

FRA

LOR

+36B

+9N

+6B

-1N

+4N

+11B

-2N

5

23

2236

2324

6

 

LECLERE Mohamed

1830

Sen

FRA

LOR

+51N

+35B

-5N

+23B

+26N

+16B

-1B

5

22

1946

2032

7

 

DREUX Vincent

1980

Sen

FRA

LOR

+39N

+12B

-4N

+26B

-11N

+23B

+15N

5

20

1952

1955

8

 

LAUFER Thierry

1780

Sen

FRA

LOR

+43N

-4B

+34N

+19B

+33N

-12B

+16N

5

20

1846

1887

9

 

HECTOR Pierre

1740

Ben

FRA

LOR

+44N

-5B

+39N

+18B

-16N

+21B

+17N

5

19

1905

1973

10

 

WEISS Frederic

2000

Sen

FRA

LOR

+45B

+29N

-26B

+14N

=3B

-4B

+27N

4,5

19,5

1980

1975

11

 

VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc

1770

Sen

FRA

LOR

+42B

-1N

+41B

+21N

+7B

-5N

=20B

4,5

19,5

1940

2125

12

 

POSS Guillaume

1730

Cad

FRA

LOR

+54B

-7N

+36B

=13N

+27B

+8N

-3B

4,5

19

1873

1933

13

 

POUCHON Mickael

1930

Jun

FRA

LOR

+33N

+19B

-2N

=12B

-18N

+30B

+26N

4,5

18

1883

1845

14

 

SCHEERER Daniel

1750

Sen

LUX

LOR

+40B

-3N

+53B

-10B

+34N

=28N

+29B

4,5

17

1825

1862

15

 

HEHN Aymeric

1740

Min

FRA

LOR

+32B

+20N

+27B

-2B

+17N

-1N

-7B

4

21

1914

2056

16

 

BAILLARD Marc

1860

Sen

FRA

LOR

+37B

+25N

-1B

+24N

+9B

-6N

-8B

4

20

1820

1803

17

 

KIEFFER Constant

1780

Sen

FRA

LOR

+55B

+49N

-3B

+28N

-15B

+19N

-9B

4

19

1735

1698

18

 

VAN RIENEN Willy

1960

Sen

FRA

LOR

+46B

-26N

+25B

-9N

+13B

+24N

-4N

4

17

1848

1803

19

 

MORVRANGE Laurent

1650

Sen

FRA

LOR

+52B

-13N

+49B

-8N

+37B

-17B

+33N

4

16

1621

1620

20

 

AZORIT Louis

2010

Vet

FRA

LOR

+30N

-15B

-21N

+45N

+25B

=26B

=11N

4

15,5

1741

1508

21

 

BENEDETTI Bernard

1600

Sen

FRA

LOR

-1B

+42N

+20B

-11B

+22N

-9N

+36B

4

15

1781

1824

22

 

MARCHAL Roger

1760

Vet

FRA

LOR

+50N

-2B

+30N

-33B

-21B

+42N

+28B

4

15

1645

1558

23

 

PAPERINI Robert

1670

Sen

FRA

LOR

-49B

+55N

+37B

-6N

+36B

-7N

+38B

4

15

1605

1554

24

 

KOEHLER Cyril

1670

Sen

FRA

LOR

-35N

+48B

+47N

-16B

+39N

-18B

+34N

4

15

1597

1592

25

 

KESSLER Raymond

1640

Vet

FRA

LOR

+56N

-16B

-18N

+50B

-20N

+31B

+35N

4

14

1641

1641

26

 

POUCHON Joffrey

1680

Min

FRA

LOR

+38B

+18B

+10N

-7N

-6B

=20N

-13B

3,5

19

1864

1893

27

 

MOLINARI Jean-Marc

1700

Vet

FRA

LOR

=48N

+47B

-15N

+31B

-12N

+33B

-10B

3,5

15,5

1568

1544

28

 

NICOLAS Natacha

1660

Min

FRA

LOR

-47N

+51B

+38N

-17B

+40N

=14B

-22N

3,5

15

1544

1554

29

 

KIEFFER Matthieu

1730

Cad

FRA

LOR

+31N

-10B

-33N

+42B

=30N

+44B

-14N

3,5

14,5

1566

1526

30

 

FELLER Alice

1520

Ben

FRA

CHA

-20B

+32N

-22B

+38N

=29B

-13N

+37B

3,5

12,5

1618

1663

31

 

PRIMICERIO Kim

1340

Ben

FRA

LOR

-29B

=45N

+48B

-27N

+53B

-25N

+46N

3,5

12

1548

1637

32

 

MULLER Etienne

1360

Pup

FRA

LOR

-15N

-30B

+51N

-34B

=46N

+45N

+44B

3,5

9,5

1523

1539

33

 

BERTRAND Arthur

1450

Ben

FRA

LOR

-13B

+52N

+29B

+22N

-8B

-27N

-19B

3

15

1618

1628

34

 

NONNENMACHER Daniel

1560

Vet

FRA

LOR

-3B

+40N

-8B

+32N

-14B

+48N

-24B

3

12

1549

1564

35

 

FRITSCH Pierre-Alexis

1280

Min

FRA

LOR

+24B

-6N

-45B

-36N

+55B

+41N

-25B

3

12

1516

1578

36

 

TESTON Charles

1540

Vet

FRA

LOR

-5N

+44B

-12N

+35B

-23N

+47B

-21N

3

12

1504

1514

37

 

MADOTTO Axel

1450

Ben

FRA

LOR

-16N

+56B

-23N

+47B

-19N

+40B

-30N

3

12

1441

1484

38

 

CAUVIN Pierre

1280

Vet

FRA

LOR

-26N

+46N

-28B

-30B

+43N

+39B

-23N

3

11

1488

1659

39

 

DAUENDORFFER Lionel

1480

Sen

FRA

LOR

-7B

+54N

-9B

+49N

-24B

-38N

+48B

3

11

1435

1440

40

 

BRANCOLINI Raphael

1399

Sen

FRA

LOR

-14N

-34B

+46B

+41N

-28B

-37N

+53B

3

10

1529

1529

41

 

GAILLOT Jean-Christophe

1610

Min

FRA

LOR

-4N

+43B

-11N

-40B

+50N

-35B

+47N

3

10

1452

1467

42

 

LECLERC Julian

1400

Jun

FRA

LOR

-11N

-21B

+56N

-29N

+49B

-22B

+51N

3

9

1462

1528

43

 

BARIS Alain

1410

Sen

FRA

LOR

-8B

-41N

=54B

=48N

-38B

+52N

+50B

3

7,5

1368

1343

44

 

LEITIENNE Vincent

1399

Sen

FRA

LOR

-9B

-36N

+55B

=53N

+45B

-29N

-32N

2,5

10

1448

1389

45

 

LERSY Patrick

1490

Sen

FRA

LOR

-10N

=31B

+35N

-20B

-44N

-32B

+54N

2,5

9

1389

1341

46

 

FRANTZ Nicolas

1470

Ben

FRA

LOR

-18N

-38B

-40N

+54N

=32B

+53N

-31B

2,5

7,5

1344

1341

47

 

BECKER Benjamin

1130

Ben

FRA

LOR

+28B

-27N

-24B

-37N

+54B

-36N

-41B

2

10

1379

1407

48

 

JACQUES Josian

1290

Sen

FRA

LOR

=27B

-24N

-31N

=43B

+51N

-34B

-39N

2

8,5

1344

1369

49

 

FENEDORY Marianne

1200

Vet

FRA

LOR

+23N

-17B

-19N

-39B

-42N

-51B

+56N

2

8

1289

1321

50

 

MANGEAN Marianne

1400

Sen

FRA

LOR

-22B

-53N

+52B

-25N

-41B

+55N

-43N

2

7

1366

1235

51

 

RIBEIRO Adrien

1450

Sen

FRA

LOR

-6B

-28N

-32B

+52N

-48B

+49N

-42B

2

6

1274

1242

52

 

PEYRONNIE Nicolas

1100

Ben

FRA

LOR

-19N

-33B

-50N

-51B

+56N

-43B

+55B

2

4

1231

1105

53

 

BENEDETTI Nicolas

1560

Ben

FRA

LOR

-2N

+50B

-14N

=44B

-31N

-46B

-40N

1,5

8

1315

1290

54

 

BERTRAND Justine

1330

Min

FRA

LOR

-12N

-39B

=43N

-46B

-47N

+56B

-45B

1,5

4,5

1173

1187

55

 

TESTON Gerard

1440

Sen

FRA

LOR

-17N

-23B

-44N

+56B

-35N

-50B

-52N

1

4

1118