MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Location: file:///C:/E7A0AACD/Weihnachtsopen07-Rang-R7_HTM.htm Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii"

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

Land

S=

R=

V=

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Berend,Fred

IM

2364

M

Cercles d´echec

LUX

6

1

0

6.5

34.0

31.50

2.

Tabatt,Hendrik

 

2328

M

SC Caissa Schwa

GER

6

0

1

6.0

34.5

28.00

3.

Gress,Alexander

 

2001

A

SC Caissa Schwa

GER

5

2

0

6.0

26.5

23.50

4.

Müller,Reinhold

 

2151

J

SV Saarbrücken

GER

5

1

1

5.5

32.0

23.50

5.

Becker,Cars= ten

 

1955

A

SV Schwalbach

GER

5

1

1

5.5

30.0

22.25

6.

Vogel,Johannes

 

1965

A

SK Landau

GER

4

2

1

5.0

33.0

21.50

7.

Fuchs,Alexander

 

2099

M

SV Steinitz Püt

GER

4

2

1

5.0

31.0

19.25

8.

Stephanus,Josef

 

1964

A

Saarbrücker Gam<= /span>

FRA

4

2

1

5.0

30.0

19.25

9.

Henschel,Friedric

 

1814

A

SC Turm Illinge

 

5

0

2

5.0

30.0

19.00

10.

Feibert,Fred

FM

2256

M

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

GER

5

0

2

5.0

29.0

18.50

11.

Klein,J&oum= l;rg

 

2119

A

SC Saarwellinge

GER

3

3

1

4.5

31.0

17.50

12.

Feibert,Petra

IM

2205

W

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

GER

4

1

2

4.5

31.0

16.75

13.

Dettweiler,Christ

 

2072

A

SC Iffezheim

GER

3

3

1

4.5

29.5

18.25

14.

Klicker,Fritz

 

2035

A

SV Riegelsberg

GER

4

1

2

4.5

29.5

16.00

15.

Becker,Thomas

 

2187

M

SC Turm Winterb

GER

3

3

1

4.5

29.0

17.50

16.

Werner,Bern= d-Mich

 

2094

M

SC-HP Böbl.1975

GER

4

1

2

4.5

29.0

16.75

17.

Harig,Alexander

 

1910

A

SK Zewen 1975

 

3

3

1

4.5

28.5

16.00

18.

Faas= ,Dominik

 

2079

A

SV Steinitz Püt

GER

4

1

2

4.5

28.5

15.75

19.

Dill= ,Karl

 

1728

B

SC Lebach 1975

 

4

1

2

4.5

28.5

14.75

20.

Busche,Stefan

 

2092

A

SV Saarbrücken

GER

3

3

1

4.5

28.0

17.50

21.

Wolf,Ulrich

 

2085

M

SC Caissa Schwa

GER

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

16.25

22.

Bauer,Andre= as

 

1952

A

SC Emmendingen

GER

3

3

1

4.5

28.0

16.25

23.

Alt,= Hans Jürgen

 

1948

A

SV Riegelsberg

 

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

15.25

24.

Peetz,Ludwig,Dr.

 

1836

A

SK Zweibrücken

 

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

16.75

25.

Scholtes,Benedikt

 

2001

A

SC Trittenheim

GER

3

3

1

4.5

27.5

16.25

26.

Staudte,Rainer,Dr

 

1978

A

Muldental Wilka

GER

3

3

1

4.5

25.0

14.25

27.

Johnen,Franz

 

1917

B

Schachvereinigu

GER

4

1

2

4.5

24.5

13.75

27.

Tominski,Norbert

 

1894

A

SC Koblenz

GER

4

1

2

4.5

24.5

13.75

29.

Ruf, Sylvain

 

1860

A

Petite Rosselle

FRA

3

3

1

4.5

24.0

14.00

30.

Hillenbrand,Alexa

 

2154

M

SC Turm Winterb

GER

4

1

2

4.5

24.0

13.50

31.

Langenfeld,Olaf

 

1922

A

SVG Salzgitter

GER

3

2

2

4.0

29.5

14.75

32.

Schmitt,Adolf

 

2083

B

SF 1957 Hülzwei

GER

4

0

3

4.0

29.5

13.50

33.

Noll= ,Sonja

 

1994

B

Saarbrücker Gam

GER

4

0

3

4.0

27.0

13.50

34.

Kunz= ,Pawel

 

1727

B

SC Sulzbach

GER

3

2

2

4.0

27.0

13.00

35.

Kreutzer,Al= exande

 

1966

B

SV Schwalbach

GER

4

0

3

4.0

26.5

13.00

36.

Zibert,Maximilian

 

1250

D

SC Trier-Süd

 

4

0

3

4.0

26.0

12.50

37.

Mootz,Eric

 

1811

C

Saarbrücker Gam

GER

4

0

3

4.0

26.0

11.00

38.

Fiedler,Robert

 

1729

B

SC Caissa Schwa

 

3

2

2

4.0

25.5

12.25

39.

Paniflenko,Wladim

 

1923

B

Saarbrücker Gam

GER

3

2

2

4.0

22.0

10.25

40.

Radtke,Eduard

 

2000

A

SC Anderssen St

GER

3

1

3

3.5

29.5

13.25

41.

Röhrig,Andreas

 

1639

B

SV Riegelsberg

 

3

1

3

3.5

27.0

12.25

42.

Huth= ,Oliver

 

1875

B

Saarbrücker Gam

GER

3

1

3

3.5

26.5

10.75

43.

Langenfeld,Stefan

 

2022

A

SF Fallersleben

GER

1

5

1

3.5

25.5

11.75

44.

Lukas,Hubertus

 

1685

B

SC Turm Siersbu

GER

3

1

3

3.5

25.5

10.25

45.

Tammert,Rolf

 

1982

A

Schachverein

GER

2

3

2

3.5

24.0

10.50

46.

Hehn,Aymeric

 

1750

B

Echec et Mat F

FRA

2

3

2

3.5

24.0

10.00

47.

Maurer,Rainer

 

2117

A

SC Rochade Saar

GER

3

1

3

3.5

23.5

9.00

48.

Spiegelberg,Silvi

 

1326

D

SK Freiburg Zäh

 

2

3

2

3.5

23.0

9.75

49.

Müller,Michael

 

1732

B

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

 

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

9.00

50.

Bauer,Hermann

 

1412

C

SC Emmendingen

 

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

8.25

51.

Preiß,Vincent

 

1492

C

SV Saarbrücken

 

3

1

3

3.5

23.0

7.75

52.

Hohlstein,Felix

 

1435

C

Saarbrücker Gam

 

3

1

3

3.5

22.5

10.25

53.

Löw,Be= rnd

 

1543

C

SV Schwalbach

 

1

4

2

3.0

25.0

9.50

54.

Wild,Achim<= /span>

 

1531

C

SC Turm Siersbu

 

2

2

3

3.0

25.0

9.00

55.

Krämer,Elmar

 

1375

D

SF Wiesbach

 

3

0

4

3.0

24.0

6.00

56.

Kasel,Ronaldo

 

1253

D

SC Trier-Süd

 

2

2

3

3.0

23.5

8.25

57.

Benard,Karl

 

1525

C

SV Schwalbach

 

2

2

3

3.0

23.5

7.75

58.

Steffen,Maximilia

 

1265

D

SC Lebach 1975

 

2

2

3

3.0

22.5

8.00

59.

Bischoff,Nico

 

1144

D

SK Zweibrücken

 

2

2

3

3.0

22.5

7.25

60.

Hartzendorf,Jonat

 

1200

D

SK Zweibrücken

 

2

2

3

3.0

22.0

7.00

61.

Hase,Joachim

 

1418

C

SC Reti Heuswei

 

3

0

4

3.0

22.0

6.00

62.

Mueller,Dirk

 

1216

D

SC 1928 Eppelbo

 

2

2

3

3.0

21.5

6.25

63.

Purgahn,Hans-Pete

 

1380

D

SV Saarbrücken

 

2

2

3

3.0

21.5

5.50

64.

Brühan,Sascha

 

902

D

SC Reti Heuswei

 

3

0

4

3.0

20.0

6.00

65.

Bollbach,Ulrich

 

1259

D

SV Königskrone

 

2

2

3

3.0

19.5

6.25

66.

Kasel,Mario

 

1085

D

SC Trier-Süd

 

2

2

3

3.0

17.5

6.50

67.

Martin,Friedrich

 

1609

B

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

 

2

1

4

2.5

27.5

7.50

68.

Schmitt,Jen= s-Ole

 

1299

D

SK Baunatal 196

 

1

3

3

2.5

27.0

9.25

69.

Schmitz,Klaus

 

1598

C

SC 1928 Eppelbo

 

2

1

4

2.5

25.0

6.75

70.

Purgahn,Robin

 

1267

D

SV Saarbrücken

 

1

3

3

2.5

24.0

7.00

71.

Grüneschild,Hilde

 

1669

C

Schach-Union

GER

2

1

4

2.5

23.5

5.75

72.

Hector,Pierre

 

1660

C

Echec et Mat Fo

FRA

1

3

3

2.5

23.0

6.25

73.

Feibert,Peter

 

1203

D

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

 

1

3

3

2.5

22.0

7.00

74.

Pecka,Sebastian

 

1102

D

En Passant Völk

 

1

3

3

2.5

22.0

6.25

75.

Ferdinand,F= rederi

 

1052

D

En Passant Völk

 

2

1

4

2.5

20.0

5.25

76.

Alt,= Johannes

 

886

D

SV Riegelsberg

 

2

1

4

2.5

20.0

4.75

77.

Alt,= Barbara

 

767

D

SV Riegelsberg

 

1

3

3

2.5

19.0

5.25

78.

Schmitt,Car= sten

 

903

D

SC Wadern

 

2

1

4

2.5

19.0

4.25

79.

Sadjjadi,Bijan Vi

 

1032

D

SVg Saarlouis e

 

2

1

4

2.5

18.5

4.25

80.

Olscher,Matthias

 

815

D

SC Reti Heuswei

 

2

0

5

2.0

22.5

5.50

81.

Schimmer,Jürgen

 

1298

D

Sfr.95 Pirmasen

 

2

0

5

2.0

20.0

4.00

82.

Wolsdorfer,Tim

 

879

D

En Passant Völk

 

2

0

5

2.0

19.5

4.00

83.

Di Giacono,Enzo<= /span>

 

1350

D

 

GER

2

0

5

2.0

19.5

3.00

84.

Leonhardt,Herbert

 

1536

C

SC 1920 Dudweil

 

0

4

3

2.0

18.5

4.00

85.

Frischmann,Rick

 

 

D

SV Riegelsberg

 

2

0

5

2.0

17.5

2.00

86.

Lang Sascha

 

 

D

SK Zweibrücken

 

2

0

5

2.0

15.0

1.00

87.

Höh, Jonas

 

 

D

SK Zweibrücken

 

2

0

5

2.0

14.5

1.50

88.

Bäcker,Jonas

 

 

D

Saarbrücker Gam

 

1

1

5

1.5

19.5

2.50

89.

Wolsdorfer,Philip

 

813

D

En Passant Völk

 

1

1

5

1.5

18.0

1.25

90.

Sadjjadi,Anahita

 

890

D

SVg Saarlouis e

 

1

1

5

1.5

16.5

2.00

91.

Schoierer, Marc

 

 

D

EP Völklingen

 

1

0

6

1.0

15.0

0.00