12ème mémorial Patrice Fabing - SARREGUEMINES 18/05/2008

Tournoi jeunes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapid

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Cu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

RUBERT Arnaud

1520

Pup

FRA

ALS

+7N

+4B

+3N

=2B

+5N

+6B

+9N

6,5

26

1690

1712

2

 

GREINER Leon

1450

Pup

FRA

LOR

+14B

+6N

+10B

=1N

+3B

+4N

+5B

6,5

26

1650

 

3

 

BRUN Axel

1070

Pup

FRA

LOR

+8B

+18N

-1B

+11N

-2N

+7B

=4B

4,5

19,5

1160

1344

4

 

YILMAZ Dilan

980

Pup

FRA

LOR

+17B

-1N

+18B

+10N

+9B

-2B

=3N

4,5

19,5

1124

1378

5

 

LAMOTTE Nicolas

1640

Pup

FRA

LOR

+12B

-10N

+9B

+6N

-1B

+8B

-2N

4

18

1397

 

6

 

TADROS-MORGANE Albert

999

Pup

FRA

LOR

+16N

-2B

+13N

-5B

+11B

-1N

+10B

4

16

1193

1269

7

 

HUANG Feibai

849

Pup

GER

 

-1B

+17N

+8B

-9N

+15B

-3N

+13B

4

15

1065

1132

8

 

LAMOTTE Claire

799

Pou

FRA

LOR

-3N

+16B

-7N

+13B

+10B

-5N

+12B

4

14

1053

1124

9

 

MAYERHOFER Martin

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=13N

+12B

-5N

+7B

-4N

+15B

-1B

3,5

15,5

1059

1199

10

 

RIBEIRO Michael

1020

Ppo

FRA

LOR

+11N

+5B

-2N

-4B

-8N

+13B

-6N

3

15

1020

1116

11

 

LAMOTTE Romain

799

Pou

FRA

LOR

-10B

+14N

+17B

-3B

-6N

-12N

+16B

3

12

1000

1000

12

 

SCHWABAUER Kevin

899

Pou

GER

 

-5N

-9N

+14B

+18B

-13N

+11B

-8N

3

11

1000

1000

13

 

LEDIEU Paul

1000

Ppo

FRA

LOR

=9B

+15N

-6B

-8N

+12B

-10N

-7N

2,5

12,5

1000

1000

14

 

HOLZINGER Catherine

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-2N

-11B

-12N

-15N

+17B

+16N

=18B

2,5

5,5

1000

1000

15

 

KRATZ Lorraine

1210

Pou

FRA

LOR

-18N

-13B

+16N

+14B

-7N

-9N

-17B

2

9

1000

1000

16

 

MULLER Marie

799

Pou

FRA

LOR

-6B

-8N

-15B

+17N

+18N

-14B

-11N

2

7

1000

1000

17

 

SAVO Rayan

799

Ppo

FRA

LOR

-4N

-7B

-11N

-16B

-14N

+18B

+15N

2

3

1000

1000

18

 

KARAS Nathan

799

Pou

FRA

LOR

+15B

-3B

-4N

-12N

-16B

-17N

=14N

1,5

7,5

1000

1000