12ème mémorial Patrice Fabing - SARREGUEMINES 18/05/2008

Tournoi Adultes

 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Cu.

Perf.

FFE

1

g

BELKHODJA Slim

2440

Sen

TUN

CHA

+55B

+19N

+10B

+7N

+2B

+3N

-5B

6

27

2422

 

2

 

VAN RIENEN Willy

1960

Sen

FRA

LOR

+36B

+46N

+25B

+5B

-1N

=6N

+10B

5,5

24

2150

2276

3

 

MILUTINOVIC Stephane

2240

Sen

FRA

LOR

+32N

=18B

+12N

+13B

+4N

-1B

+7N

5,5

23

2213

2127

4

 

POUCHON Mickael

1930

Jun

FRA

LOR

+54B

+9N

+28B

=6N

-3B

+27N

+17B

5,5

23

2056

2064

5

 

CARRILLO Jesus

2160

Sen

FRA

LOR

+45B

+27N

+8B

-2N

=11B

+25N

+1N

5,5

22,5

2149

2102

6

 

BENTOUT Pascal

2020

Sen

FRA

LOR

+42N

=26B

+15N

=4B

+18N

=2B

+14N

5,5

22

2026

2032

7

 

LERSY Xavier

2000

Sen

FRA

LOR

+23B

+29N

+11B

-1B

+19N

+17N

-3B

5

23

2090

2141

8

 

SCHMUCKER Eric

1840

Cad

FRA

LOR

+37N

+33B

-5N

-9B

+34N

+12N

+21B

5

19

1828

1804

9

 

HEEDER Serge

1670

Sen

FRA

LOR

+53N

-4B

+38N

+8N

-17B

+32B

+18N

5

19

1814

1881

10

 

STEPHANUS Joseph

1860

Sen

FRA

LOR

+40B

+20N

-1N

=12B

+42N

+26B

-2N

4,5

20

1860

1858

11

 

WEISSMULLER Alex

1810

Vet

FRA

ALS

+21B

+31N

-7N

+20B

=5N

-14B

+29B

4,5

19,5

1874

1897

12

 

HEHN Aymeric

1740

Min

FRA

LOR

+49B

+17N

-3B

=10N

+13N

-8B

+26N

4,5

19

1927

2005

13

 

SCHMUCKER Roger

1890

Vet

FRA

LOR

+41N

=15B

+26N

-3N

-12B

+42B

+22N

4,5

18

1822

 

14

 

KUHN Christian

1960

Sen

FRA

LOR

=30N

-28B

+24N

+33B

+29N

+11N

-6B

4,5

17,5

1846

1830

15

 

POUCHON Joffrey

1680

Min

FRA

LOR

+48B

=13N

-6B

+16N

-27B

+30N

+25B

4,5

17

1826

1842

16

 

DENTEL Marc

1399

Sen

FRA

LOR

-18N

=24B

+43N

-15B

+41N

+28N

+27B

4,5

14

1727

1740

17

 

BERRING Alain

1950

Sen

FRA

ALS

+22N

-12B

+41N

+46B

+9N

-7B

-4N

4

19

1804

1743

18

 

PEETZ Ludwig

1799

Sen

GER

 

+16B

=3N

=30B

+31N

-6B

+23N

-9B

4

18,5

1739

1781

19

 

KIEFFER Constant

1780

Sen

FRA

LOR

+34N

-1B

+22N

+32B

-7B

-21N

+40B

4

17

1695

1661

20

 

ADAM Francis

1620

Sen

FRA

ALS

+44N

-10B

+52N

-11N

+31B

-22B

+39N

4

16

1521

1479

21

 

SCHNEIDER Nicolas

1450

Vet

FRA

LOR

-11N

+53B

-32N

+38B

+46N

+19B

-8N

4

15

1607

1736

22

 

LERSY Patrick

1490

Sen

FRA

LOR

-17B

+48N

-19B

+47B

+35N

+20N

-13B

4

15

1607

1720

23

 

MERSTORF Cyril

1520

Ben

FRA

LOR

-7N

-34B

+49N

+39B

+37N

-18B

+38B

4

13

1481

1486

24

 

HERRMANN Christophe

1770

Sen

FRA

IDF

-31B

=16N

-14B

+45B

=36N

+47N

+35B

4

11,5

1614

1596

25

 

MERSTORF Denis

1800

Sen

FRA

LOR

+43N

+52B

-2N

=28N

+30B

-5B

-15N

3,5

18

1687

1598

26

 

FISCHER Baptiste

1750

Min

FRA

LOR

+47B

=6N

-13B

+36N

+28B

-10N

-12B

3,5

17

1704

1711

27

 

DORRMANN Raphael

1760

Sen

FRA

LOR

+39N

-5B

+37N

=42B

+15N

-4B

-16N

3,5

17

1680

1368

28

 

LEBLANC Bernard

1610

Vet

FRA

LOR

+50B

+14N

-4N

=25B

-26N

-16B

+43N

3,5

16

1696

1703

29

 

HECTOR Pierre

1740

Ben

FRA

LOR

+35N

-7B

+34N

=30N

-14B

+43B

-11N

3,5

16

1637

1642

30

 

LEMAIRE Guillaume

1500

Cad

FRA

LOR

=14B

+55N

=18N

=29B

-25N

-15B

+42N

3,5

15

1668

1694

31

 

DAMAND Andre

1300

Sen

FRA

LOR

+24N

-11B

+45N

-18B

-20N

+36B

=32N

3,5

14,5

1575

1743

32

 

LEMAIRE Geoffrey

1550

Ben

FRA

LOR

-3B

+47N

+21B

-19N

+44B

-9N

=31B

3,5

14,5

1507

1489

33

 

KESSLER Raymond

1640

Vet

FRA

LOR

+51B

-8N

=36B

-14N

-43B

+53N

+44B

3,5

12,5

1490

1350

34

 

JEANNEAU Robert

1360

Vet

FRA

LOR

-19B

+23N

-29B

+50N

-8B

=44N

+46B

3,5

12

1513

 

35

 

GRESSEL Gilles

1199

Min

FRA

LOR

-29B

+54N

-46B

+40N

-22B

+37B

-24N

3

12

1520

1538

36

 

TADROS Raphael

1499

Sen

FRA

LOR

-2N

+39B

=33N

-26B

=24B

-31N

+47B

3

11

1461

1499

37

 

RIBEIRO Adrien

1450

Sen

FRA

LOR

-8B

+50N

-27B

+52N

-23B

-35N

+49B

3

11

1394

1315

38

 

BECKER Benjamin

1130

Ben

FRA

LOR

-46B

+40N

-9B

-21N

+52B

+45B

-23N

3

11

1392

 

39

 

JACQUES Josian

1290

Sen

FRA

LOR

-27B

-36N

+51B

-23N

+53B

+46N

-20B

3

10

1385

1406

40

 

SCHREINER Laurent

1460

Sen

FRA

LOR

-10N

-38B

+53N

-35B

+48N

+49B

-19N

3

10

1320

1306

41

 

BIANCHI Tobias

1460

Pou

FRA

LOR

-13B

+51N

-17B

-44N

-16B

+55N

+50B

3

9

1446

 

42

 

RIVER Albert

1530

Vet

FRA

LOR

-6B

+49N

+44B

=27N

-10B

-13N

-30B

2,5

13

1409

 

43

 

LECLERC Julian

1400

Jun

FRA

LOR

-25B

=45N

-16B

+48B

+33N

-29N

-28B

2,5

10

1503

1524

44

 

SCHLOSSER Joey

999

Ben

FRA

LOR

-20B

EXE

-42N

+41B

-32N

=34B

-33N

2,5

10

1160

 

45

 

TESTON Charles

1540

Vet

FRA

LOR

-5N

=43B

-31B

-24N

+55B

-38N

+48N

2,5

7

1372

1341

46

 

KIEFFER Matthieu

1730

Cad

FRA

LOR

+38N

-2B

+35N

-17N

-21B

-39B

-34N

2

12

1395

1318

47

 

REINHART Jean-Emile

1240

Sen

FRA

LOR

-26N

-32B

+55B

-22N

+51N

-24B

-36N

2

8

1319

1349

48

 

LAMOTTE Bruno

1120

Sen

FRA

LOR

-15N

-22B

+54B

-43N

-40B

+52N

-45B

2

7

1298

1237

49

 

KIEFER Pierre

1199

Min

FRA

LOR

-12N

-42B

-23B

+55N

+50B

-40N

-37N

2

7

1285

1000

50

 

STEBE Vincent

999

Ben

FRA

LOR

-28N

-37B

EXE

-34B

-49N

+51B

-41N

2

6

1102

 

51

 

GREPIN Thibaud

999

Ben

FRA

LOR

-33N

-41B

-39N

EXE

-47B

-50N

+53B

2

4

1032

1000

52

 

RACINE Eliane

970

Vet

FRA

LOR

EXE

-25N

-20B

-37B

-38N

-48B

-55N

1

6

1000

 

53

 

BAUR Franck

1060

Ben

FRA

LOR

-9B

-21N

-40B

+54N

-39N

-33B

-51N

1

4

1064

 

54

 

LEMAIRE Eric

1480

Sen

FRA

LOR

-4N

-35B

-48N

-53B

EXE

 

 

1

2

1000

 

55

 

BATH Francis

1560

Vet

FRA

ALS

-1N

-30B

-47N

-49B

-45N

-41B

+52B

1

1

1146

1000