Championnat de France Rapide 2011
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf.
1 g FRIDMAN Daniel 2560 Sen GER IDF +23B +35N =5B +13N +9B =2N +11B +8N =6B 7.5 46 57.5 2824
2 g ANDERSSON Ulf 2540 Vet SWE CAZ +41B =9N +57B +5N +10N =1B =4N +14B =3N 7 47.5 58 2759
3 g TUROV Maxim 2580 Sen RUS   +98B +44N +14N =10B =4N +12B +9B =6N =2B 7 46 55 2763
4 g FRESSINET Laurent 2680 Sen FRA IDF +54B +17N =7B +29N =3B +31N =2B =5N +11B 7 45.5 56 2748
5 g NAIDITSCH Arkadij 2690 Sen GER PRO +55N +16B =1N -2B +17N +29B +36N =4B +15N 7 45 55.5 2741
6 g KASIMDZHANOV Rustam 2680 Sen UZB LOR +58N -12B +30B +21N +34N +8B +33N =3B =1N 7 44 54.5 2662
7 g MEIER Georg 2570 Sen GER LOR +18N +15B =4N -8B +80N =10B +22N +33B +12N 7 44 54 2653
8 g BACROT Etienne 2720 Sen FRA PRO +38B +13N =29B +7N +11B -6N +44B -1B +32N 6.5 44.5 55 2709
9 g MAZE Sebastien 2700 Sen FRA IDF +27N =2B +39N +48B -1N +16B -3N +37B +29B 6.5 44.5 55 2632
10 g FELLER Sebastien 2620 Jun FRA IDF +20B +40N +19B =3N -2B =7N +47B =31N +30B 6.5 44 54.5 2567
11   HARIKRISHNA Pentala 2660 Sen IND   +22N +33B +12N +45B -8N +30B -1N +19B -4N 6 44.5 55 2587
12 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2470 Sen FRA CVL +51B +6N -11B +102N +79B -3N +20B +21N -7B 6 44 52.5 2481
13 g DJURIC Stefan 2550 Vet SRB PIC +34N -8B +58N -1B +26N +46B +25N -15B +56N 6 42.5 52.5 2431
14 g BAUER Christian 2690 Sen FRA LOR +21B +32N -3B -44N +49B +51N +54B -2N +31B 6 41 51 2531
15 m AGUETTAZ Maxime 2310 Sen FRA PIC +82B -7N +47B -32N +35B +60N +96B +13N -5B 6 41 49.5 2390
16 gf DJINGAROVA Emilia 2510 Sen BUL LAN +47B -5N +20B =49N +81B -9N =30N +71B +46N 6 40 49.5 2400
17 m RIFF Jean-Noel 2500 Sen FRA ALS +105N -4B =18N +99B -5B +65N +79B =44N +47B 6 39.5 47.5 2409
18 f SPIELMANN Alain 2150 Sen FRA LOR -7B +53N =17B +61N -29B +81N +85B =40N +70B 6 39 48 2269
19 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2460 Sen GEO ALS +46N +36B -10N -34B +108N +56B +45N -11N +49B 6 38.5 47.5 2413
20 m ADRIAN Claude 2160 Sen FRA LOR -10N +63B -16N +104B +67N +48B -12N +64B +50N 6 38.5 47.5 2199
21 STEININGER Denis 2230 Sen FRA LOR -14N +79B +90N -6B +144N +101B +50N -12B +45N 6 38 45 2261
22 BERTRAND Quentin 2180 Cad FRA LOR -11B -52N +114B +83N +109B +62N -7B +73N +53B 6 37.5 45.5 2158
23 COLSON Arnaud 2150 Sen FRA LOR -1N +68B -31N +87B +122N -50B +59N +111B +67N 6 37.5 45.5 2072
24 f DEBRAY Christopher 2320 Sen FRA IDF -35B +80B +46N +97N -30B =96N =26B +48N +62B 6 36.5 44.5 2153
25 JULIAN Stephane 2130 Sen FRA LOR -32B -57N +43B +94N +97B +53N -13B +100N +66B 6 36.5 44.5 2099
26 BAUER Laurent 1920 Sen FRA LOR +65B -37N +143B =96N -13B +70N =24N +103B +55N 6 36.5 43.5 2057
27 PUCHER Sebastien 2280 Sen FRA LOR -9B +81N -51B -56N +83B +110N +61B +96N +52B 6 35.5 43.5 2181
28 RICHARD Emma 2050 Jun FRA ALS -31B -30N +85B -55B +87N +97N +73B +106N +44B 6 35 43 2041
29 g LANDA Konstantin 2600 Sen RUS LOR +42N +31B =8N -4B +18N -5N +86B +34B -9N 5.5 44 54 2536
30 DONCHENKO Alexander 1740 Ben GER   +101N +28B -6N +63B +24N -11N =16B +36B -10N 5.5 43 52 2122
31 gf BEREND Elvira 2320 Sen LUX LOR +28N -29N +23B +100N +59B -4B +89N =10B -14N 5.5 42 50.5 2376
32 g FARGERE Francois 2530 Sen FRA CAZ +25N -14B +37N +15B +45N -33B =34N +42B -8B 5.5 41 51.5 2412
33 NASS Emile 2370 Sen FRA ALS +49B -11N +98B +109N +52B +32N -6B -7N =35B 5.5 41 49 2386
34 f TADDEI Benoit 2140 Sen FRA LOR -13B +61N +40B +19N -6B +52N =32B -29N +88B 5.5 40.5 50 2347
35 GROSDEMANGE David 2040 Sen FRA LOR +24N -1B -80N +58B -15N +67B +111N +72B =33N 5.5 40 48.5 2207
36 g DELCHEV Aleksander 2660 Sen BUL PRO +37B -19N +54B +51N +60B =44N -5B -30N +82B 5.5 39 48.5 2449
37 MUHEIM Sebastien 2190 Cad FRA ALS -36N +26B -32B +82N +102B =86N +88B -9N +79B 5.5 37 45.5 2212
38 f SZAKOLCZAI Peter 2280 Sen HUN   -8N -45B +92N -46B +104N +41B +68N +89B =39N 5.5 37 45.5 2136
39 POUCHON Joffrey 1920 Jun FRA LOR +50N +42B -9B -59N =84B +115N =49B +97N =38B 5.5 37 45 2003
40 m BEREND Fred 2330 Sen LUX LOR +56N -10B -34N +105B +107N -45B +101N =18B +83N 5.5 36.5 44.5 2190
41 VIGNERON Quentin 2140 Cad FRA LOR -2N -48B =88N +115B +113B -38N +93B +85N +84B 5.5 35.5 43.5 2037
42 ESPRIT Yohann 2160 Sen FRA IDF -29B -39N +112B +91N +100B =79N +84B -32N +86B 5.5 34.5 42.5 2110
43 HENTZEN Fabrice 1840 Sen FRA LOR -45N +106B -25N +124B -62B =130N +116B +137N +81B 5.5 32.5 39.5 1847
44 f ORTMANN David 2320 Sen GER   +90N -3B +56N +14B +48N =36B -8N =17B -28N 5 42 51.5 2394
45 CARRILLO Jesus 1980 Sen FRA LOR +43B +38N +96B -11N -32B +40N -19B +95N -21B 5 40 48.5 2170
46 LEMONNIER Remi 2090 Sen FRA IDF -19B +91N -24B +38N +132B -13N +76B +74N -16B 5 39.5 47.5 2161
47 CAPACES Francois 2100 Sen FRA LOR -16N +92B -15N +69B +103N +59B -10N +108B -17N 5 39 47 2099
48 PIGEAT Alexandre 1870 Pup FRA LYO +130B +41N +52B -9N -44B -20N +58N -24B +118N 5 39 46.5 2066
49 MOUCHEROUD Jeremy 2080 Sen FRA BRG -33N +84B +55N =16B -14N +80B =39N +107B -19N 5 38.5 47 2229
50 LECLERE Mohamed 1800 Sen FRA LOR -39B +121N +86B -52N +57B +23N -21B +54N -20B 5 38.5 47 2017
51 BENEDIC Patrick 2090 Sen FRA LYO -12N +88B +27N -36B +66N -14B -64N +122B +109N 5 38 46 2099
52 AZORIT Louis 1920 Vet FRA LOR +89N +22B -48N +50B -33N -34B +118N +117B -27N 5 37.5 45.5 1984
53 RICHET Clement 1910 Sen FRA IDF +59N -18B +64N -80B +71N -25B +103N +126B -22N 5 37.5 45.5 1934
54 KOELSCH Gilbert 2200 Sen FRA LOR -4N +104B -36N +90B +131N +68B -14N -50B +93B 5 37.5 45 2159
55 HIRTH Julien 2220 Sen FRA IDF -5B +82N -49B +28N -96B +131N +57B +102N -26B 5 37.5 45 2054
56 ff HAUSSERNOT Cecile 2070 Ben FRA ALS -40B +112N -44B +27B +142N -19N +65B +110N -13B 5 37.5 44.5 2138
57   THOMAS Yannick 1890 Sen FRA LOR +69N +25B -2N -60B -50N +133B -55N +147B +107N 5 37 43.5 1902
58 LJUBOTINA Lazo 2190 Sen FRA CVL -6B +83N -13B -35N +91B +106N -48B +115N +102B 5 36.5 44.5 2078
59 ESPINOSA Enrique 1760 Sen FRA LOR -53B +116N +62B +39B -31N -47N -23B +151N +97B 5 36 43 1871
60 MRVICIN Marin 2000 Sen GER   -112B +74N +65B +57N -36N -15B +108N -67B +111N 5 35.5 43.5 1932
61 POURQUET Matthieu 1890 Min FRA LOR +87N -34B +135N -18B -89N +69B -27N +142B +108N 5 35.5 42 1863
62 DIAZ Jean-Francois 1980 Sen FRA IDF -84N +144B -59N +119B +43N -22B +107N +118B -24N 5 35 42 1871
63 MASQUELIER Quentin 1910 Sen BEL LOR +75B -20N +130B -30N =85B =132N +74B -66N +100B 5 35 42 1784
64 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1620 Cad FRA LOR -91B +165N -53B +112N -68B +77N +51B -20N +123B 5 34.5 40.5 1801
65 BACH Anatole 1810 Min FRA LOR -26N +113B -60N +161B +99N -17B -56N +138B +120N 5 34 40 1806
66 MANISSE Pierre-Damien 1399 Sen FRA LOR +162B -130N +76B +95N -51B +100N -99N +63B -25N 5 33.5 39 1827
67   GASCARD Bernard 1499 Vet FRA   -149B +164N +156B +114N -20B -35N +125B +60N -23B 5 33.5 38 1807
68 FREEL Fabrice 1880 Sen FRA BRE +143B -23N +161B -79B +64N -54N -38B +150N +110B 5 33 38.5 1864
69 HARMAND Yann 1660 Sen FRA LOR -57B =134N +77B -47N =82B -61N +112B +125N +116B 5 32.5 40 1780
70   FEUGIER Thomas 1490 Pup FRA LOR +152N +76N -102B -142B +138N -26B +128N +99B -18N 5 32.5 38.5 1617
71 MAZZA Stefano 1830 Sen FRA BRE -83B -97N +118B +93N -53B +124N +98B -16N +106B 5 32 40 1841
72 THOMAS Anysia 1450 Min FRA ALS +158B -75N +123B +74N -98B -84N +130B -35N +96B 5 32 38.5 1656
73 CHRETIEN Catherine 1580 Sen FRA LOR -134B +148N +151B -113N +120B +121N -28N -22B +105N 5 31.5 37.5 1603
74 DE VREESE Claire 1540 Sen FRA LOR +127N -60B +145N -72B +147N +142B -63N -46B +99N 5 31 37 1643
75 DUPONT Francois 1770 Sen FRA LOR -63N +72B -79N +148B -101N -99B +133N +127B +126N 5 30.5 37 1707
76 PIGEAT Benoit 1830 Min FRA LYO -104N -70B -66N +164B +155N +90B -46N +145B +103N 5 30.5 35.5 1755
77 PARISOT Anthony 1860 Sen FRA CHA -133N -131B -69N +146B +135N -64B +119N +114B +117N 5 29 35.5 1608
78 GROTHE Franz 1600 Min FRA LOR +120B +149N -100B -132N -117B -93N +165B +134N +98B 5 27.5 32 1547
79 DUCHATEAU Thomas 1980 Sen FRA ALS +85B -21N +75B +68N -12N =42B -17N +131B -37N 4.5 39 47 2041
80 EVRARD Anthony 2330 Sen FRA LOR =81B -24N +35B +53N -7B -49N -82B +161N +129B 4.5 37.5 44 2114
81 PICARD Serge 2060 Sen FRA CHA =80N -27B +131N +101B -16N -18B +126N +94B -43N 4.5 36.5 44 2009
82 STEPHANUS Joseph 2010 Sen FRA LOR -15N -55B +89N -37B =69N +119B +80N +120B -36N 4.5 36 44 2025
83 VIGNERON Jean 1970 Sen FRA LOR +71N -58B =87N -22B -27N +104B +115B +132N -40B 4.5 36 43.5 1971
84 SAYSOUK Christophe 1840 Sen FRA LOR +62B -49N -105N +133B =39N +72B -42N +136B -41N 4.5 35.5 42.5 1888
85 TOURET Alex 1840 Sen FRA LOR -79N +95B -28N +135B =63N +122B -18N -41B +136N 4.5 35.5 42.5 1804
86 JEANCLAUDE Bruno 1990 Sen FRA LOR -88N +107B -50N +143B +92N =37B -29N +87B -42N 4.5 35 42 1915
87 CALVI Denis 1740 Sen FRA LOR -61B +117N =83B -23N -28B +91N +150B -86N +137B 4.5 34.5 41 1784
88 ROSSINI Eric 1850 Sen FRA ALS +86B -51N =41B -98N +105N +113B -37N +135B -34N 4.5 34 41.5 1981
89 ZAGO Jerome 1830 Sen FRA LOR -52B +132N -82B +134N +61B +98N -31B -38N =95B 4.5 34 41 1870
90 KIND Veronika 2020 Sen GER   -44B +133N -21B -54N =94B -76N +124B +140N +130B 4.5 33 40 1891
91 AIROLDI Roger 1860 Vet FRA LOR +64N -46B =103N -42B -58N -87B +139N +146B +131N 4.5 32.5 39 1767
92 MALGLAIVE Jean-Louis 1860 Sen FRA LOR +124B -47N -38B +130N -86B =94N +121B -93N +135B 4.5 32 39 1801
93 GEORGET Sebastien 1399 Sen FRA LOR =157N -103B +163N -71B +143N +78B -41N +92B -54N 4.5 32 36.5 1765
94 BAUER Didier 1750 Sen FRA LOR -99N +150B =104N -25B =90N =92B +113N -81N +132B 4.5 31.5 38 1807
95 LUPFER Anny 1510 Vet FRA LOR +164N -85N +128B -66B -126N +146B +145N -45B =89N 4.5 30 35 1537
96 CIVIT Pierre 1870 Min FRA LOR +119N +105B -45N =26B +55N =24B -15N -27B -72N 4 39 47 1966
97 PIERROT Philippe 1500 Sen FRA LOR +139N +71B +108N -24B -25N -28B +138N -39B -59N 4 37.5 44.5 1637
98 VAN RIENEN Willy 2160 Sen FRA LOR -3N +99B -33N +88B +72N -89B -71N +113B -78N 4 36.5 44.5 1928
99 HUBERT Raphael 1890 Jun FRA CVL +94B -98N +133B -17N -65B +75N +66B -70N -74B 4 35.5 43 1770
100 OSTER Jean-Marie 1570 Vet FRA LOR +138N +169B +78N -31B -42N -66B +142N -25B -63N 4 35.5 39.5 1632
101 RIGAUD Nicolas 1890 Sen FRA LOR -30B +110N +134B -81N +75B -21N -40B -116N +150B 4 34.5 41 1760
102 GODENER Jean-Noel 1590 Vet FRA LOR +147N +145B +70N -12B -37N -118B +122N -55B -58N 4 34.5 40.5 1606
103   FRANOT Stephane 1399 Sen FRA LOR =148B +93N =91B +106N -47B +109N -53B -26N -76B 4 34 41 1698
104 TOTH Charles 1950 Vet FRA LOR +76B -54N =94B -20N -38B -83N =134N +139B +142N 4 34 40.5 1848
105 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 2100 Sen FRA LOR -17B -96N +84B -40N -88B +148N +132B +121N -73B 4 33.5 40 1887
106 SPOR Edouard 1520 Vet FRA LOR +146N -43N +125B -103B +145N -58B +114N -28B -71N 4 33.5 39.5 1537
107 BALSAMO Christophe 1550 Sen FRA LOR +125B -86N +136B +116N -40B +117N -62B -49N -57B 4 33 40.5 1626
108 GALLET Gilles 1570 Vet FRA LOR +126B +123N -97B +121N -19B +150N -60B -47N -61B 4 33 40 1580
109 KAJGANIC Fabien 1580 Ben FRA LOR +136N +137B +142N -33B -22N -103B -117N +128B -51B 4 32 38.5 1516
110 GOUNANT Stanislas 1520 Sen FRA LOR +159N -101B +127N -122B +114N -27B +147N -56B -68N 4 32 38 1539
111 PILLARD Valentin 1580 Pup FRA LOR -114B +159N -120B +156N +136B +116N -35B -23N -60B 4 32 38 1501
112 PATURAUX Laurent 1860 Sen FRA LOR +60N -56B -42N -64B -133N +161B -69N +154B +147N 4 32 37.5 1700
113 CASIES Eliot 1470 Pup FRA LOR +140B -65N +149B +73B -41N -88N -94B -98N +152B 4 32 37.5 1549
114 ALLONGE Nicolas 1340 Pou FRA LOR +111N +119B -22N -67B -110B +165N -106B -77N +143B 4 32 37 1539
115 LECLERC Julian 1490 Sen FRA LOR -123B +139N +165B -41N +125B -39B -83N -58B +146N 4 32 37 1466
116 SCHMITT Baptiste 1440 Ben FRA LOR +129N -59B +169N -107B +123N -111B -43N +101B -69N 4 31.5 36.5 1464
117 RAULIN Frederic 1400 Sen FRA LOR +167N -87B -119N +152B +78N -107B +109B -52N -77B 4 31.5 36 1510
118 WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1410 Sen FRA LOR +160B -143N -71N +139B +153B +102N -52B -62N -48B 4 30.5 36 1479
119 VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1650 Jun FRA LOR -96B -114N +117B -62N +134B -82N -77B +165N +151B 4 30 35 1564
120 BRION Marwan 1390 Pup FRA LOR -78N +154B +111N -131B -73N +164B +144B -82N -65B 4 30 35 1484
121 LOUOT Catherine 1470 Sen FRA CHA +163N -50B +137N -108B +128N -73B -92N -105B +153N 4 30 35 1438
122 GOEURY Yves 1420 Vet FRA LOR -153B +140N +167B +110N -23B -85N -102B -51N +148B 4 30 34.5 1413
123 BARIS Florent 1200 Ben FRA LOR +115N -108B -72N +127B -116B -136N +156B +141B -64N 4 29.5 36 1400
124 HORNOY Jean-Michel 1620 Sen FRA LOR -92N -142B +147N -43N +140B -71B -90N +166B +145N 4 29 33.5 1533
125 DE TALANCE Stephane 1300 Sen FRA LOR -107N +129B -106N +166B -115N +158B -67N -69B +144N 4 29 33.5 1366
126 STEPHENNE Eric 1330 Sen FRA LOR -108N -163B +158N +167B +95B +144N -81B -53N -75B 4 29 32.5 1409
127 FALLEMPIN Tom 1300 Pup FRA LOR -74B +166N -110B -123N -152B +162N +154B -75N +155N 4 27 30.5 1271
128 LAMOTTE Claire 1280 Pup FRA LOR -144N +168B -95N +169B -121B +153N -70B -109N +161B 4 26 28.5 1289
129 ADRIAN Lucien 1120 Pou FRA LOR -116B -125N -159B +162N -146N +169B +164N +144B -80N 4 23.5 26.5 1198
130 PIGEAT Patrick 1640 Sen FRA LYO -48N +66B -63N -92B +161N =43B -72N +157B -90N 3.5 34.5 39.5 1628
131 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1520 Vet FRA LOR +156B +77N -81B +120N -54B -55B =136N -79N -91B 3.5 32.5 39 1612
132 THOMAS Apolline 1490 Ben FRA ALS +154N -89B +146N +78B -46N =63B -105N -83B -94N 3.5 32.5 38.5 1587
133 LECLERC Bernard 1620 Vet FRA LOR +77B -90B -99N -84N +112B -57N -75B +149N =134B 3.5 32 38 1670
134 MAIETTI Tom 1390 Pup FRA LOR +73N =69B -101N -89B -119N +157N =104B -78B =133N 3.5 31.5 37.5 1544
135   HUBERT Michel 1510 Sen FRA CVL =161B +153N -61B -85N -77B +140N +148B -88N -92N 3.5 30 35.5 1493
136 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1360 Sen FRA LOR -109B +160N -107N +163B -111N +123B =131B -84N -85B 3.5 28.5 33 1377
137 ALLONGE Eric 870 Sen FRA LOR +151B -109N -121B -138N =139N +159B +155N -43B -87N 3.5 28 34 1141
138 SCHMITT Manon 1310 Ben FRA LOR -100B +162N -144N +137B -70B +154N -97B -65N =141B 3.5 28 33 1304
139 GROTHE Alice 1220 Pup FRA LOR -97B -115B +160N -118N =137B +143N -91B -104N +162B 3.5 27 31.5 1248
140 SCHMITT Thomas 1200 Pup FRA LOR -113N -122B =155N +157B -124N -135B +159N -90B +163N 3.5 26 30.5 1338
141 VALLAR Philippe 1580 Sen FRA LOR -145N -146B -154N -155B +168B +160N +149B -123N =138N 3.5 22 26 1205
142 BARIS Alain 1390 Sen FRA LOR +166B +124N -109B +70N -56B -74N -100B -61N -104B 3 32 37.5 1441
143 FALLEMPIN Remy 1650 Sen FRA LOR -68N +118B -26N -86N -93B -139B +153N +158B -114N 3 31.5 37.5 1469
144 SCHMITT Nicolas 1530 Sen FRA LOR +128B -62N +138B +150N -21B -126B -120N -129N -125B 3 31 37.5 1319
145 TADDEI Jacques 1340 Vet FRA LOR +141B -102N -74B +149N -106B +152N -95B -76N -124B 3 30 35.5 1384
146 HUGUET Alexandre 1250 Pou FRA LOR -106B +141N -132B -77N +129B -95N +152B -91N -115B 3 29.5 36 1344
147 HINZELIN Mireille 1390 Sen FRA LOR -102B +158N -124B +165N -74B +149N -110B -57N -112B 3 29 33.5 1366
148 SIMON Florian 940 Pou FRA LOR =103N -73B +157N -75N +151B -105B -135N =155B -122N 3 28.5 34 1366
149 POUTEAUX Ulysse 1220 Min FRA LOR +67N -78B -113N -145B +166N -147B -141N -133B EXE 3 28.5 33 1230
150 ADRIAN Louise 1410 Pup FRA LOR +168N -94N +153B -144B +154N -108B -87N -68B -101N 3 28 32.5 1381
151 MIDON Jean-Claude 1399 Vet FRA LOR -137N +152B -73N -154B -148N +167B +158N -59B -119N 3 26.5 31 1181
152 JARILLOT Theo 1210 Pup FRA LOR -70B -151N +162B -117N +127N -145B -146N +164B -113N 3 26 30 1177
153 CAHEN Alexis 1110 Pup FRA LOR +122N -135B -150N +159B -118N -128B -143B +156N -121B 3 25.5 31.5 1262
154 GEORGIN Nicole 1200 Sen FRA LOR -132B -120N +141B +151N -150B -138B -127N -112N +168B 3 25.5 30 1254
155   MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard 1510 Vet FRA LOR -165B -156N =140B +141N -76B +163N -137B =148N -127B 3 25.5 29.5 1215
156 CLAUDE Annie 1270 Sen FRA LOR -131N +155B -67N -111B -158N +166B -123N -153B +164N 3 25.5 29 1199
157 GROSJEAN Joelle 910 Sen FRA LOR =93B -161N -148B -140N +169N -134B EXE -130N =159B 3 25.5 29 1132
158 FRANCIN Louise 1190 Pup FRA LOR -72N -147B -126B +168N +156B -125N -151B -143N +165B 3 25 28.5 1199
159 PIGEAT Typhaine 1280 Pup FRA LYO -110B -111B +129N -153N =163B -137N -140B +160N =157N 3 24.5 29 1100
160 MILANI Antoine 1060 Ben FRA LOR -118N -136B -139B EXE -164N -141B +169N -159B +166N 3 24 26.5 1000
161 SIATTE Jean-Pierre 1240 Vet FRA LOR =135N +157B -68N -65N -130B -112N +163B -80B -128N 2.5 29.5 34 1301
162 RACINE Eliane 900 Vet FRA LOR -66N -138B -152N -129B EXE -127B =167N +169B -139N 2.5 27.5 30 1000
163 BARIS Matthieu 1190 Pup FRA LOR -121B +126N -93B -136N =159N -155B -161N EXE -140B 2.5 27 32.5 1116
164 CASIES Jules 1230 Ppo FRA LOR -95B -67B +168N -76N +160B -120N -129B -152N -156B 2 28.5 32.5 1106
165 CAPACES Dylan 1220 Ppo FRA LOR +155N -64B -115N -147B +167N -114B -78N -119B -158N 2 28 32.5 1189
166 MILANI Samuel 800 Pou FRA LOR -142N -127B EXE -125N -149B -156N +168B -124N -160B 2 25 29 1000
167 MILANI Victor 1010 Cad FRA LOR -117B EXE -122N -126N -165B -151N =162B -168N =169B 2 23.5 26 1000
168 ADRIAN Leopold 1100 Ppo FRA LOR -150B -128N -164B -158B -141N EXE -166N +167B -154N 2 23 26 1000
169   CORVINI Emile 799 Pou FRA LOR EXE -100N -116B -128N -157B -129N -160B -162N =167N 1.5 25.5 29 1000