LOR-20563-Tournoi-B- Printemps-Metz Fischer
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. Perf. FFE
1 CORBET Pierre 1370 Pup FRA LOR +27N +15B +17N =2B +3N +5B +10N +13B +6N 8,5 51,5 1696 1710
2 HUMBERT Mathieu 1340 Ben FRA LOR +35B +24N +25B =1N +9B +6N =3B =4N +11B 7,5 51,5 1559 1562
3 BRION Marwan 1390 Pup FRA LOR +19B +26N +12B +5N -1B +25N =2N +16B +9N 7,5 51 1506 1508
4 RIBEIRO Michael 1470 Pou FRA LOR +34N -13B -10N +29B +30N +28B +9N =2B +14N 6,5 44 1369 1271
5 DI GIACOMO Enzo 1330 Ben FRA LOR +30N +8B +13N -3B +15N -1N -6B +28B +16N 6 51 1329 1335
6 MARTARESCHE Thomas 1250 Pup FRA LOR +29N -16B +27N +28B +13N -2B +5N +14B -1B 6 49 1324 1329
7 DECKER Gwenael 1120 Ben FRA LOR +32N -12B +29N +17B -10N +20B -14N +27B +13N 6 43 1289 1307
8 COCQUET Julien 1120 Pou FRA LOR +46B -5N -22B +39N -19B +33N +34B +31N +21N 6 36 1173 1226
9 GROTHE Alice 1220 Pup FRA LOR +20N =11B +16N +10B -2N +26N -4B +18N -3B 5,5 51,5 1352 1362
10 DJERMOUNE Honein 1260 Pou FRA LOR +39B =18N +4B -9N +7B +12N -1B -11N +25B 5,5 49,5 1320 1330
11 MORVRANGE Maxime 1480 Ben FRA LOR +23B =9N -18B -20N +40N +24B +15N +10B -2N 5,5 46 1270 1250
12 TAJAN Valentin 1280 Ben FRA LOR +37B +7N -3N =24B +17N -10B -18B +34N +19N 5,5 45,5 1229 1236
13 FIEVET Cyprien 1220 Pou FRA LOR +31B +4N -5B +21N -6B +18N +25B -1N -7B 5 51 1263 1278
14 SCHMITT Manon 1310 Ben FRA LOR -22B +31N +19B +18N -26B +21N +7B -6N -4B 5 46,5 1199 1220
15 SCHMITT Thomas 1200 Pup FRA LOR +38B -1N +35B +22N -5B =34N -11B +24N =18B 5 45 1211 1232
16 CAHEN Alexis 1110 Pup FRA LOR +45B +6N -9B -25N +22B +19N +26B -3N -5B 5 44,5 1213 1242
17 MORVRANGE Camille 1240 Pup FRA LOR +42B +21N -1B -7N -12B -22N +37B +29N +31B 5 44 1141 1186
18 GALLAUD Emeline 1100 Pup FRA LOR +44N =10B +11N -14B +24N -13B +12N -9B =15N 5 43,5 1253 1279
19 DAIOS Quentin 1040 Ben FRA LOR -3N +40B -14N +36B +8N -16B +32N +26N -12B 5 43,5 1187 1233
20 DURAND Louis 870 Pou FRA LOR -9B +23N +34N +11B -25B -7N -21B +39N +26B 5 41,5 1195 1222
21 TAJAN Hugo 1090 Pou FRA LOR +33N -17B +36N -13B +32N -14B +20N +25N -8B 5 41,5 1186 1207
22 CENTI Emmanuel 999 Pup FRA LOR +14N -34B +8N -15B -16N +17B -28N +32B +27N 5 41,5 1183 1185
23 THOUVENOT Alexandre 1090 Pou FRA LOR -11N -20B -32N +45B +41N +40B -27N +33B +28N 5 34 1072 1139
24 OLIVIER Elisa 1180 Pup FRA LOR +41N -2B +33N =12N -18B -11N +35B -15B +40N 4,5 42 1124 1163
25 CAPACES Dylan 1220 Ppo FRA LOR +36N +28B -2N +16B +20N -3B -13N -21B -10N 4 48 1136 1162
26 KRZAKALA Paul 1190 Pup FRA LOR +40N -3B +30N +32B +14N -9B -16N -19B -20N 4 44 1084 1116
27 AUTESSERRE David 1020 Ppo FRA LOR -1B +38N -6B -31N +42B +37N +23B -7N -22B 4 44 1047 1096
28 FREDERIC Nathanael 1090 Ben FRA LOR +43B -25N +42B -6N +31B -4N +22B -5N -23B 4 41,5 1105 1150
29   MOHIT-RODRIGUEZ Dario 999 Ben FRA LOR -6B +45N -7B -4N -35B +38N +30N -17B +41N 4 39 1024 1090
30   BOINNARD Theophile 999 Pup FRA LOR -5B +37N -26B +38N -4B -31N -29B +35N +39B 4 38 1033 1090
31 LATHUILLE Thomas 990 Pou FRA LOR -13N -14B +46N +27B -28N +30B +36N -8B -17N 4 37 1055 1090
32 SARRET Baptiste 799 Pou FRA LOR -7B +39N +23B -26N -21B +43N -19B -22N +45B 4 37 1000 1055
33 GUELFI Loic 999 Ben FRA LOR -21B +46N -24B -37N +38B -8B +41N -23N +34B 4 34,5 1000 1049
34 AILLERIE Hugo 1080 Ben FRA LOR -4B +22N -20B +42N +37B =15B -8N -12B -33N 3,5 43 1056 1095
35 BOUVARD Florian 1020 Pou FRA LOR -2N +41B -15N -40B +29N =36B -24N -30B +46N 3,5 35 1000 1020
36 TALEB Mohammed 999 Pup FRA LOR -25B +43N -21B -19N +39B =35N -31B =38N =37B 3,5 34 1000 1000
37 MARTCHENKO Ylya 800 Pou FRA LOR -12N -30B +44N +33B -34N -27B -17N +46B =36N 3,5 32 1000 1004
38 FELLER Remy 800 Pou FRA LOR -15N -27B +45N -30B -33N -29B +46N =36B +42N 3,5 29 1000 1000
39 LAMARE Thomas 999 Pup FRA LOR -10N -32B +41N -8B -36N +44B +40N -20B -30N 3 36 1000 1000
40 LEMAIRE Aesa 800 Pup FRA LOR -26B -19N +43B +35N -11B -23N -39B +44N -24B 3 35 1000 1000
41 GOLOMBIEWSKI Alexis 799 Pou FRA LOR -24B -35N -39B +44N -23B +42N -33B +43N -29B 3 31 1000 1000
42 NOURRY Maximilien 999 Pup FRA LOR -17N +44B -28N -34B -27N -41B +43B =45N -38B 2,5 29 1000 1000
43 TEN VOORD Noan 799 Ppo FRA LOR -28N -36B -40N =46B +45N -32B -42N -41B +44B 2,5 24 1000 1000
44 SPIGOLON Edgare 799 Ppo FRA LOR -18B -42N -37B -41B +46N -39N +45B -40B -43N 2 24,5 1000 1000
45 SCHNEIDER Eric 799 Ppo FRA LOR -16N -29B -38B -23N -43B +46B -44N =42B -32N 1,5 29 1000 1000
46 GOLOMBIEWSKI Nathan 799 Ppo FRA LOR -8N -33B -31B =43N -44B -45N -38B -37N -35B 0,5 30,5 1000 1000