LOR-20563-Tournoi-A- Printemps-Metz Fischer
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. Perf. FFE
1 m MARZOLO Cyril 2570 Sen FRA PRO +58B +7N +17B +9N +3B +33N +21B =2N +4B 8,5 52 2673  
2 CARRILLO Jesus 1980 Sen FRA LOR +40B +14N +16B -3N +19B +10N +5B =1B +11N 7,5 55,5 2236 2263
3 PUCHER Sebastien 2280 Sen FRA LOR +70N +31B +11N +2B -1N +6B =4N +15B =5N 7 55 2252 2204
4 CAPACES Francois 2100 Sen FRA LOR +48B +24N =23B +6N =33B +9N =3B +22B -1N 6,5 51,5 2194 2230
5 ALIF Francis 1890 Sen FRA LOR +54B +27N -21N +41B +20N +18B -2N +10B =3B 6,5 49,5 2106 2163
6 POURQUET Matthieu 1890 Min FRA LOR +35N +45B +15N -4B +22B -3N +25B +9N =12B 6,5 49,5 2087 2153
7 MICOTTIS Dorian 1870 Ben FRA LOR +65N -1B +25N +30B -21N +26B =16N +18B +15N 6,5 48 2026 2080
8 KIEFER Eric 1870 Sen FRA LOR =55B +52N +12B -10N -17B +46N +37B +33N +21B 6,5 43 2014 2010
9 SCHMUCKER Roger 2060 Vet FRA LOR +39N +38B +19N -1B +26N -4B +24N -6B +32N 6 51 2011 1965
10 COLSON Arnaud 2150 Sen FRA LOR +44N -19B +40N +8B +34N -2B +12B -5N +28B 6 50 2000 1919
11 HEHN Aymeric 1960 Jun FRA LOR +47B +41N -3B +42N -24B +14N +28B +21N -2B 6 48,5 1978 1978
12 STEPHANUS Joseph 2010 Sen FRA LOR +46N =36B -8N +58B +35N +13B -10N +16B =6N 6 47 1930 1902
13 MULLER Etienne 1860 Min FRA LOR +63N -18B +46N +29B =15N -12N +23B =20B +25N 6 44,5 1958 1968
14 BARIANI Sebastien 1740 Sen FRA LOR +66N -2B +62N -15B +67N -11B +43N +34B +22N 6 41 1879 1884
15 MONPEURT Cyrielle 2000 Min FRA LOR +43B +37N -6B +14N =13B +23N +33B -3N -7B 5,5 50 1963 1959
16 LECLERE Mohamed 1800 Sen FRA LOR +53B +22N -2N -20B +43N +17N =7B -12N +33B 5,5 48,5 1973 1995
17 DIAZ Jean-Francois 1980 Sen FRA IDF +29B +42N -1N -26B +8N -16B =35N +44N +38B 5,5 48 1866 1807
18 VAN RIENEN Willy 2160 Sen FRA LOR +25B +13N -33B +28N =23B -5N +38B -7N +37B 5,5 47,5 1941 1757
19 POSS Guillaume 1860 Jun FRA LOR +56N +10N -9B +57B -2N +30B -22N +49B =20N 5,5 46 1929 1947
20 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 2100 Sen FRA LOR -27B +55N +48B +16N -5B =37N +36B =13N =19B 5,5 45 1877 1708
21 THIEL Jean-Claude 2070 Sen FRA LOR +59B +28N +5B -33N +7B +24N -1N -11B -8N 5 52 1968 1938
22 MITROVIC Slobodan 2080 Vet FRA LOR +32N -16B +39N +38B -6N +50B +19B -4N -14B 5 48 1861 1796
23 AZORIT Louis 1920 Vet FRA LOR +61N +30B =4N =34B =18N -15B -13N +41B =29N 5 46 1880 1875
24 SAYSOUK Christophe 1840 Sen FRA LOR +64N -4B +43N +54B +11N -21B -9B -32N +44B 5 43 1823 1823
25 LEDIEU Paul 1610 Pou FRA LOR -18N +73B -7B +53N +45N +34B -6N +50B -13B 5 43 1744 1771
26 BAJONI Lucas 1680 Min FRA LOR +62B -33N +27B +17N -9B -7N -44B +51N +47B 5 42,5 1750 1763
27 RIBEIRO Adrien 1420 Vet FRA LOR +20N -5B -26N +39B -30N -32B +70N +43B +50N 5 42,5 1734 1816
28 GINEYS Patrick 1800 Sen FRA LOR +67N -21B +44N -18B +29N +62B -11N +30B -10N 5 42 1830 1852
29 MORVRANGE Laurent 1610 Sen FRA LOR -17N +49B +31N -13N -28B =67B +56N +36N =23B 5 41 1765 1794
30 SCHMUCKER Eric 1680 Jun FRA LOR +71B -23N +51B -7N +27B -19N +47B -28N +49B 5 40,5 1689 1702
31   MAZOYER Eric 1860 Sen FRA LOR +68B -3N -29B +47N -46B +52N -32B +54N +48B 5 39 1687 1637
32 GREINER Leon 1620 Ben FRA LOR -22B -62N +74B =56N =63B +27N +31N +24B -9B 5 36 1690 1706
33 FISCHER Baptiste 1980 Cad FRA LOR +49N +26B +18N +21B =4N -1B -15N -8B -16N 4,5 52 1961 1955
34 PANTIN Kevin 1900 Min FRA LOR =52B +51N +36B =23N -10B -25N +48B -14N =40B 4,5 43 1727 1727
35 FELLER Alice 1650 Min FRA LOR -6B =68N +55B +36N -12B =44N =17B -38N +60B 4,5 40,5 1696 1702
36 DAMAND Andre 1720 Vet FRA LOR +60B =12N -34N -35B +40N +64B -20N -29B +45N 4,5 40,5 1687 1668
37 SCHOUMERT Robert 1770 Vet FRA LOR +73N -15B -57N +61B +54N =20B -8N +39B -18N 4,5 40 1753 1748
38 BIANCHI Tobias 1780 Pup FRA DSA +74B -9N +47B -22N =44B +41N -18N +35B -17N 4,5 39,5 1797 1802
39 VALLEE Cyrille 1620 Sen FRA LOR -9B +53N -22B -27N +51B =54N +55B -37N +59B 4,5 39 1633 1643
40 MARCHAL Roger 1660 Vet FRA LOR -2N +65B -10B =63N -36B +60N =64N +62B =34N 4,5 38 1655 1655
41 PRAION Laurent 1680 Sen FRA LOR +72N -11B +45N -5N =64B -38B +62N -23N +57B 4,5 37,5 1641 1632
42 FISCHER Pauline 1710 Min FRA LOR +69N -17B +67N -11B -62N +56B -49N =57N +54B 4,5 34 1584 1569
43 GROTHE Franz 1600 Min FRA LOR -15N +66B -24B +60N -16B +53N -14B -27N +55B 4 41 1565 1525
44   FETZNER Frank 1586 Sen GER   -10B +60N -28B +71N =38N =35B +26N -17B -24N 4 40,5 1660 1683
45 COCQUET Christophe 1360 Sen FRA LOR +57B -6N -41B +59N -25B -47N +52B +46N -36B 4 39,5 1583 1650
46 MORVRANGE Alexandre 1610 Min FRA LOR -12B +74N -13B +51N +31N -8B -50N -45B +65N 4 39 1636 1628
47 KESSLER Raymond 1570 Vet FRA LOR -11N +69B -38N -31B +66N +45B -30N +63B -26N 4 38 1589 1524
48 LEDIEU Vincent 1630 Sen FRA LOR -4N +56B -20N -62B +65N +63B -34N +64B -31N 4 37 1640 1645
49 GIRARD Guy 1399 Sen FRA LOR -33B -29N -61N +72B +59B +57N +42B -19N -30N 4 37 1607 1606
50 LEBLANC Bernard 1760 Vet FRA LOR -51B +64N -54B +52N +57B -22N +46B -25N -27B 4 37 1560 1563
51   RICHTER Frank 1399 Sen GER   +50N -34B -30N -46B -39N +71B +65N -26B +63N 4 34,5 1578 1565
52 MARTY Alexandre 1540 Min FRA LOR =34N -8B =63N -50B +71N -31B -45N +72B +62N 4 33,5 1554 1510
53 PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1400 Min FRA LOR -16N -39B +72N -25B +70N -43B -63N +66B +64N 4 33 1535 1482
54 NONNENMACHER Daniel 1520 Vet FRA LOR -5N +70B +50N -24N -37B =39B +61N -31B -42N 3,5 40,5 1670 1689
55 LECLERC Julian 1490 Sen FRA LOR =8N -20B -35N -65B +69N +58B -39N +61B -43N 3,5 37,5 1550 1533
56 PAVADE Mathias 1460 Sen FRA LOR -19B -48N +69B =32B +58N -42N -29B -59N +68B 3,5 36 1537 1516
57 LE VAN Tan 1560 Vet FRA LOR -45N +72B +37B -19N -50N -49B +67N =42B -41N 3,5 35,5 1523 1507
58 BUCHY Marc 1670 Sen FRA LOR -1N =63B +71B -12N -56B -55N -59B +69B +67N 3,5 34,5 1505 1394
59 LECLERC Bernard 1620 Vet FRA LOR -21N -67B +73N -45B -49N =69B +58N +56B -39N 3,5 31,5 1450 1210
60 REINHART Jean-Emile 1340 Sen FRA LOR -36N -44B +65N -43B =61N -40B +74N +67B -35N 3,5 31 1480 1448
61 GOETZ Lucien 1560 Vet FRA LOR -23B -71N +49B -37N =60B +68N -54B -55N +72N 3,5 30 1444 1220
62 CICCOLI Theo 1420 Ppo FRA CAZ -26N +32B -14B +48N +42B -28N -41B -40N -52B 3 42,5 1549 1568
63 LUPFER Anny 1510 Vet FRA LOR -13B =58N =52B =40B =32N -48N +53B -47N -51B 3 39 1488 1491
64 LERSY Patrick 1530 Vet FRA LOR -24B -50B +66N +70B =41N -36N =40B -48N -53B 3 36,5 1535 1491
65 MALIS Paul 1480 Sen FRA LOR -7B -40N -60B +55N -48B +72N -51B +68N -46B 3 34,5 1423 1378
66 TAJAN Pascal 1399 Sen FRA LOR -14B -43N -64B +74N -47B -70B +71N -53N +73B 3 28 1397  
67 WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1410 Sen FRA LOR -28B +59N -42B +68N -14B =29N -57B -60N -58B 2,5 37 1443 1453
68 LE VAN Leba 1470 Vet FRA LOR -31N =35B -70N -67B +73N -61B +69N -65B -56N 2,5 29,5 1375 1161
69 BIANCHI Guido 1330 Sen FRA LOR -42B -47N -56N +73B -55B =59N -68B -58N +74B 2,5 27,5 1359  
70 EZRATTI Andre 1750 Vet FRA LOR -3B -54N +68B -64N -53B +66N -27B     2 37 1399 1231
71 HUSSER Francois 1090 Min FRA LOR -30N +61B -58N -44B -52B -51N -66B -73N EXE 2 33,5 1222  
72 AUTESSERRE Philippe 1110 Sen FRA LOR -41B -57N -53B -49N +74B -65B +73N -52N -61B 2 29 1284  
73 FELLER Francois 1399 Sen FRA LOR -37B -25N -59B -69N -68B +74N -72B +71B -66N 2 25 1266 1000
74 DAIOS Vera 1399 Sen FRA LOR -38N -46B -32N -66B -72N -73B -60B EXE -69N 1 31 1000 1000