11me rapide GK 3000 - Tournoi A - 15533
Grille amricaine aprs la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cu. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   PUCHER Sebastien 2210 Sen FRA LOR +43B +46N +10B +6N +3B +2N +4B 7 28 35,5 2609 2701
2   STEPHANUS Joseph 2070 Sen FRA LOR +76N +21B +26N +25B +15N -1B +10N 6 26 31,5 2175 2173
3   MILUTINOVIC Stephane 2200 Sen FRA LOR +47N +59B +12N +7B -1N +13B +9N 6 25 34 2232 2201
4   VOGEL Joerg 2060 Sen GER   +48B +51N +29B +9N +5B =8N -1N 5,5 26 33,5 2194 2223
5   BENTOUT Pascal 2270 Sen FRA LOR +58N +20B +13N +11B -4N +19B =6N 5,5 24,5 33 2183 2080
6   BOHL Marcel 1970 Sen FRA LOR +75N +16B +36N -1B +25N +12B =5B 5,5 23,5 33 2070 2108
7   LAUFER Thierry 1870 Sen FRA LOR +39N +31B +8B -3N +33B =18N +24N 5,5 23 32 2132 2166
8   MARCHAL Jeremy 2220 Sen FRA LOR +72N +34B -7N +16B +28N =4B +18N 5,5 22 31,5 2143  
9   HECTOR Pierre 1930 Min FRA LOR +55N +53B +24N -4B +21N +11B -3B 5 23 31 2058 2097
10   STANKOWSKI Yves 1850 Sen FRA LOR +68N +35B -1N +31B +44N +24B -2B 5 22 31,5 1995 2049
11   POUCHON Joffrey 1980 Cad FRA LOR +41B +38N +32B -5N +14B -9N +25B 5 22 31,5 1959 1928
12   GINEYS Patrick 1860 Sen FRA LOR +56B +33N -3B +32N +30B -6N +27B 5 21 30,5 1902 1903
13   CARRILLO Jesus 1950 Sen FRA LOR +84B +40N -5B +38N +20B -3N +34B 5 21 30 1972 1969
14   LE VAN Tan 1780 Vet FRA LOR +63N +45B +15N -24B -11N +44B +31N 5 21 28 1936 2013
15   VAN RIENEN Willy 2110 Sen FRA LOR +57B +30N -14B +51N -2B +32N +26B 5 20 29 1969  
16   FRANTZ Nicolas 1620 Min FRA LOR +65B -6N +81B -8N +57B +29N +28N 5 18 27 1808 2208
17   LECLERE Mohamed 1850 Sen FRA LOR -52B +78N +43B -33N +22B +51N +30B 5 17 24,5 1762 1687
18   DELMOTTE Eric 2030 Sen FRA LOR +66N +44B -25N +53B +26N =7B -8B 4,5 21 28,5 1909 1810
19   HENTZEN Fabrice 1870 Sen FRA LOR +74B -32N +22B +40N +27B -5N =20B 4,5 19,5 29 1842 1833
20   BUCHY Marc 1700 Sen FRA LOR +50N -5N +48B +36B -13N +35B =19N 4,5 18,5 30 1799 1816
21   KOEHLER Cyril 1650 Sen FRA LOR +49B -2N +52B +41N -9B =48N +46B 4,5 18 28,5 1694 1715
22   BAUCHART Damien 1850 Sen FRA LOR +61N =23B -19N +47B -17N +54B +39N 4,5 17 27,5 1719 1612
23   GOETZ Lucien 1580 Vet FRA LOR +90B =22N -27B +89N -42B +59N +48B 4,5 17 22,5 1659 1687
24   VIGNALE Stephane 2240 Sen FRA LOR +73B +27N -9B +14N +29B -10N -7B 4 20 31 1947  
25   ALEXANDER Christian 1730 Vet FRA LOR +78B +52N +18B -2N -6B +37N -11N 4 20 30 1814 1845
26   VERWEE Johann 1780 Min FRA LOR +81B +37N -2B +73N -18B +47N -15N 4 19 27,5 1787 1788
27   NICOLAS Natacha 1700 Cad FRA LOR +64N -24B +23N +45B -19N +58B -12N 4 18 27,5 1732 1745
28   BARIANI Sebastien 1780 Sen FRA LOR +77B -36N +57B +37N -8B +33N -16B 4 18 27,5 1669 1624
29   BERTRAND Arthur 1750 Min FRA LOR +79N +54B -4N +35B -24N -16B +45N 4 18 27 1751 1725
30   MONPEURT Cyrielle 1650 Min FRA LOR +70N -15B +76N +54B -12N +55B -17N 4 18 26 1670 1698
31   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 Ben FRA LOR +86B -7N +67B -10N +41B +42N -14B 4 17 29,5 1653 1663
32   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1590 Vet FRA LOR +60N +19B -11N -12B +61N -15B +56N 4 17 28,5 1722 1802
33   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1580 Jun FRA LOR +93N -12B +63N +17B -7N -28B +52N 4 17 26,5 1667 1673
34   MULLER Etienne 1700 Ben FRA LOR +62B -8N -41B +77N +73B +52N -13N 4 16 25 1621 1561
35   DONINI Carlo 1570 Vet FRA LOR +92B -10N +65B -29N +56B -20N +62B 4 16 23,5 1560 1526
36   DANISCH Christian 1564 Sen GER   +91N +28B -6B -20N -52B +77N +70B 4 16 23 1554 1546
37   LECLERC Bernard 1530 Vet FRA LOR +71N -26B +85N -28B +64N -25B +60N 4 16 22,5 1560 1493
38   PAPERINI Robert 1620 Sen FRA LOR +69N -11B +39N -13B -55N +63B +57N 4 15 26 1588 1565
39   MICOTTIS Dorian 1370 Ben FRA LOR -7B +90N -38B +80N +40B +49N -22B 4 15 24,5 1504 1583
40   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1590 Sen FRA LOR +89N -13B +61N -19B -39N +79B +55N 4 15 23 1535 1547
41   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1430 Ben FRA LOR -11N +70B +34N -21B -31N +64B +53N 4 14 26,5 1564 1598
42   MARCHAL Roger 1750 Vet FRA LOR     +83N +63B +23N -31B +58N 4 13 23,5 1731  
43   LUPOGLAZOFF Maxime 1490 Ben FRA LOR -1N +50B -17N -64B +89B +78N +51B 4 12 25 1540 1585
44   NICOLAS Daniel 1640 Sen FRA LOR +94B -18N +77B +56N -10B -14N =47B 3,5 16,5 23 1585 1563
45   NOLOT Philippe 1560 Vet FRA LOR +82B -14N +80B -27N +68B =46N -29B 3,5 16 23,5 1532 1505
46   KARWOWSKI Bertrand 1680 Sen FRA LOR +83N -1B -47N +79B +76N =45B -21N 3,5 15 24,5 1548 1445
47   BENEDETTI Bernard 1480 Sen FRA LOR -3B +49N +46B -22N +59N -26B =44N 3,5 14,5 28 1675 1759
48   LEDIEU Vincent 1440 Sen FRA LOR -4N +83B -20N +85B +53N =21B -23N 3,5 14 26 1517 1513
49   BOZIC Thomas 1270 Min FRA LOR -21N -47B +72N +75B =54N -39B +73B 3,5 11,5 23 1484 1519
50   BECKER Benjamin 1310 Min FRA LOR -20B -43N +92B -57N +82B =73N +74B 3,5 10 19,5 1396 1367
51   POIROT Christian 1640 Sen FRA LOR +85N -4B +55N -15B +66N -17B -43N 3 15 27,5 1578 1560
52   MALIS Paul 1360 Sen FRA LOR +17N -25B -21N +69B +36N -34B -33B 3 14 28,5 1535 1590
53   COCCHI Gaetan 1610 Sen FRA LOR +80B -9N +62B -18N -48B +68N -41B 3 14 25 1394 1409
54   BENEDETTI Nicolas 1510 Min FRA LOR +87B -29N +71B -30N =49B -22N =65B 3 14 23,5 1423 1369
55   RACZKA Fabrice 1399 Sen FRA LOR -9B +86N -51B +65N +38B -30N -40B 3 13 25 1471 1467
56   DEFOSSE Paul-Alexandre 1360 Pou FRA LOR -12N +60B +59N -44B -35N +83B -32B 3 13 24,5 1510 1473
57   LECLERC Julian 1470 Sen FRA LOR -15N +64B -28N +50B -16N +67B -38B 3 12 27,5 1483 1488
58   GREINER Leon 1500 Ben FRA LOR -5B -62N +74B +78N +60B -27N -42B 3 12 25 1472 1419
59   KESSLER Raymond 1690 Vet FRA LOR +67B -3N -56B +81N -47B -23B +79N 3 12 24 1446  
60   BOUAZIZ Olivier 1120 Sen FRA LOR -32B -56N +88B +84N -58N +61B -37B 3 11 21,5 1354  
61   FRANTZ Clement 1360 Ben FRA LOR -22B +92N -40B +82N -32B -60N +87B 3 11 20,5 1344  
62   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1300 Min FRA LOR -34N +58B -53N -76B +91N +66B -35N 3 11 20 1380 1381
63   GERARD Julien 1330 Min FRA LOR -14B +87N -33B -42N +80B -38N +82B 3 10 24 1419  
64   TIRBISCH Romain 1300 Ben FRA LOR -27B -57N +87B +43N -37B -41N +76N 3 10 23 1416 1396
65   BERTRAND Oriane 1190 Ben FRA LOR -16N +66B -35N -55B =75N +89B =54N 3 10 22 1371 1417
66   LEITIENNE Vincent 1430 Sen FRA LOR -18B -65N +70B +67N -51B -62N +80B 3 10 21,5 1318 1301
67   BARIS Florent 1290 Ben FRA LOR -59N +72B -31N -66B +71B -57N +84B 3 10 20,5 1412 1372
68   KONNE Michel 1350 Sen FRA LOR -10B -82N +86B +71N -45N -53B +83N 3 10 20 1344 1265
69   SALZINGER Jules 1190 Ben FRA LOR -38B +84N -73B -52N +81B -74N +77B 3 10 18 1334 1321
70   LAMARQUE Clement 1210 Min FRA LOR -30B -41N -66N +93B +72N +76B -36N 3 9 21 1370 1433
71   MEINHOLD Tim 899 Ben FRA LOR -37B EXE -54N -68B -67N +86N +81B 3 8 20,5 1255 1230
72   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1500 Ben FRA LOR -8B -67N -49B +74N -70B +92N +78B 3 7 20,5 1302 1223
73   LEMAIRE Geoffrey 1500 Min FRA LOR -24N +79B +69N -26B -34N =50B -49N 2,5 12 24 1375 1369
74   BARIS Alain 1380 Sen FRA LOR -19N =89B -58N -72B +88N +69B -50N 2,5 8 21 1275 1187
75   LE VAN Leba 1400 Vet FRA LOR -6B -80N +94B -49N =65B -84N +89N 2,5 7,5 17,5 1182 1015
76   RIBEIRO Adrien 1450 Sen FRA LOR -2B +94N -30B +62N -46B -70N -64B 2 10 22,5 1289 1191
77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1340 Sen FRA LOR -28N +93B -44N -34B +85N -36B -69N 2 9 21,5 1275 1228
78   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1320 Sen FRA LOR -25N -17B +91N -58B +90N -43B -72N 2 8 21 1252 1204
79   POIROT Tyffanie 1320 Cad FRA LOR -29B -73N +90B -46N +86B -40N -59B 2 8 20 1299 1318
80   BERTRAND Justine 1170 Cad FRA LOR -53N +75B -45N -39B -63N +91B -66N 2 8 20 1186 1000
81   JACQUES Josian 1330 Sen FRA LOR -26N +91B -16N -59B -69N +90B -71N 2 8 19,5 1212 1090
82   HILL Gael 960 Ben FRA LOR -45N +68B -89N -61B -50N +85B -63N 2 8 19,5 1178 1000
83   STEPHENNE Eric 1280 Sen FRA LOR -46B -48N -42B +92N +84B -56N -68B 2 7 21 1223 1161
84   POIROT Mickael 1399 Sen FRA LOR -13N -69B +93N -60B -83N +75B -67N 2 7 19,5 1147 1000
85   KRON Eliot 1199 Min FRA LOR -51B +88N -37B -48N -77B -82N +90B 2 7 18 1195 1102
86   GAL Stephen 1160 Min FRA LOR -31N -55B -68N +87B -79N -71B +91N 2 5 17,5 1146 1102
87   HILL Mathieu 880 Ben FRA LOR -54N -63B -64N -86N +94B +93B -61N 2 5 15 1127 1000
88   GIRARD Yves 1399 Sen FRA LOR   -85B -60N -90N -74B +94N +92B 2 3 13 1094 1000
89   LEMAIRE Eric 1170 Sen FRA LOR -40B =74N +82B -23B -43N -65N -75B 1,5 8 22,5 1169 1146
90   GEORGIN Nicole 1080 Sen FRA LOR -23N -39B -79N +88B -78B -81N -85N 1 4 19 1012 1000
91   RACINE Eliane 970 Vet FRA LOR -36B -81N -78B +94N -62B -80N -86B 1 4 15 1000 1000
92   MAZUR Denise 980 Sen FRA LOR -35N -61B -50N -83B +93N -72B -88N 1 3 19 1000 1000
93   BERTRAND Nadine 1050 Sen FRA LOR -33B -77N -84B -70N -92B -87N +94B 1 1 14 1000 1000
94   DAIOS Camille 1199 Min FRA LOR -44N -76B -75N -91B -87N -88B -93N 0 0 14,5 1000 1000