11me rapide GK 3000 - Tournoi A - 15533
Classement aprs la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Bu. Perf. FFE
1   PUCHER Sebastien 2210 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 7 28 35,5 2609 2701
2   STEPHANUS Joseph 2070 Sen FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 6 26 31,5 2175 2173
3   MILUTINOVIC Stephane 2200 Sen FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 6 25 34 2232 2201
4   VOGEL Joerg 2060 Sen GER     5,5 26 33,5 2194 2223
5   BENTOUT Pascal 2270 Sen FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 5,5 24,5 33 2183 2080
6   BOHL Marcel 1970 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 5,5 23,5 33 2070 2108
7   LAUFER Thierry 1870 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 5,5 23 32 2132 2166
8   MARCHAL Jeremy 2220 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 5,5 22 31,5 2143  
9   HECTOR Pierre 1930 Min FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 5 23 31 2058 2097
10   STANKOWSKI Yves 1850 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 5 22 31,5 1995 2049
11   POUCHON Joffrey 1980 Cad FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg 5 22 31,5 1959 1928
12   GINEYS Patrick 1860 Sen FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne 5 21 30,5 1902 1903
13   CARRILLO Jesus 1950 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 21 30 1972 1969
14   LE VAN Tan 1780 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 5 21 28 1936 2013
15   VAN RIENEN Willy 2110 Sen FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle 5 20 29 1969  
16   FRANTZ Nicolas 1620 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 5 18 27 1808 2208
17   LECLERE Mohamed 1850 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 5 17 24,5 1762 1687
18   DELMOTTE Eric 2030 Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4,5 21 28,5 1909 1810
19   HENTZEN Fabrice 1870 Sen FRA LOR l'chiquier de la Fort 4,5 19,5 29 1842 1833
20   BUCHY Marc 1700 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 4,5 18,5 30 1799 1816
21   KOEHLER Cyril 1650 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 4,5 18 28,5 1694 1715
22   BAUCHART Damien 1850 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4,5 17 27,5 1719 1612
23   GOETZ Lucien 1580 Vet FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly 4,5 17 22,5 1659 1687
24   VIGNALE Stephane 2240 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 20 31 1947  
25   ALEXANDER Christian 1730 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4 20 30 1814 1845
26   VERWEE Johann 1780 Min FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg 4 19 27,5 1787 1788
27   NICOLAS Natacha 1700 Cad FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 18 27,5 1732 1745
28   BARIANI Sebastien 1780 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 4 18 27,5 1669 1624
29   BERTRAND Arthur 1750 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 18 27 1751 1725
30   MONPEURT Cyrielle 1650 Min FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4 18 26 1670 1698
31   LAMOTTE Nicolas 1590 Ben FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg 4 17 29,5 1653 1663
32   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1590 Vet FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 4 17 28,5 1722 1802
33   LEMAIRE Guillaume 1580 Jun FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 17 26,5 1667 1673
34   MULLER Etienne 1700 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 16 25 1621 1561
35   DONINI Carlo 1570 Vet FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 4 16 23,5 1560 1526
36   DANISCH Christian 1564 Sen GER     4 16 23 1554 1546
37   LECLERC Bernard 1530 Vet FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 4 16 22,5 1560 1493
38   PAPERINI Robert 1620 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 4 15 26 1588 1565
39   MICOTTIS Dorian 1370 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 15 24,5 1504 1583
40   KOCHERSPERGER Denis 1590 Sen FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne 4 15 23 1535 1547
41   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1430 Ben FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 4 14 26,5 1564 1598
42   MARCHAL Roger 1750 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 13 23,5 1731  
43   LUPOGLAZOFF Maxime 1490 Ben FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4 12 25 1540 1585
44   NICOLAS Daniel 1640 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 16,5 23 1585 1563
45   NOLOT Philippe 1560 Vet FRA LOR Ecole Franaise d'Echecs de Metz 3,5 16 23,5 1532 1505
46   KARWOWSKI Bertrand 1680 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 15 24,5 1548 1445
47   BENEDETTI Bernard 1480 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 14,5 28 1675 1759
48   LEDIEU Vincent 1440 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 14 26 1517 1513
49   BOZIC Thomas 1270 Min FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3,5 11,5 23 1484 1519
50   BECKER Benjamin 1310 Min FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 3,5 10 19,5 1396 1367
51   POIROT Christian 1640 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 3 15 27,5 1578 1560
52   MALIS Paul 1360 Sen FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne 3 14 28,5 1535 1590
53   COCCHI Gaetan 1610 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 3 14 25 1394 1409
54   BENEDETTI Nicolas 1510 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 14 23,5 1423 1369
55   RACZKA Fabrice 1399 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 13 25 1471 1467
56   DEFOSSE Paul-Alexandre 1360 Pou FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 13 24,5 1510 1473
57   LECLERC Julian 1470 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 3 12 27,5 1483 1488
58   GREINER Leon 1500 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 12 25 1472 1419
59   KESSLER Raymond 1690 Vet FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 3 12 24 1446  
60   BOUAZIZ Olivier 1120 Sen FRA LOR A.S.P.T.T. Metz Marly 3 11 21,5 1354  
61   FRANTZ Clement 1360 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 11 20,5 1344  
62   PEYRONNIE Nicolas 1300 Min FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 3 11 20 1380 1381
63   GERARD Julien 1330 Min FRA LOR Ecole Franaise d'Echecs de Metz 3 10 24 1419  
64   TIRBISCH Romain 1300 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 10 23 1416 1396
65   BERTRAND Oriane 1190 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 10 22 1371 1417
66   LEITIENNE Vincent 1430 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 10 21,5 1318 1301
67   BARIS Florent 1290 Ben FRA LOR Seichamps checs 3 10 20,5 1412 1372
68   KONNE Michel 1350 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 10 20 1344 1265
69   SALZINGER Jules 1190 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3 10 18 1334 1321
70   LAMARQUE Clement 1210 Min FRA LOR Seichamps checs 3 9 21 1370 1433
71   MEINHOLD Tim 899 Ben FRA LOR Metz Fischer 3 8 20,5 1255 1230
72   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1500 Ben FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3 7 20,5 1302 1223
73   LEMAIRE Geoffrey 1500 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2,5 12 24 1375 1369
74   BARIS Alain 1380 Sen FRA LOR Seichamps checs 2,5 8 21 1275 1187
75   LE VAN Leba 1400 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2,5 7,5 17,5 1182 1015
76   RIBEIRO Adrien 1450 Sen FRA LOR l'chiquier de la Fort 2 10 22,5 1289 1191
77   REINHART Jean-Emile 1340 Sen FRA LOR l'chiquier de la Fort 2 9 21,5 1275 1228
78   WOLFF Pierre-Emmanuel 1320 Sen FRA LOR Metz Charlemagne 2 8 21 1252 1204
79   POIROT Tyffanie 1320 Cad FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 2 8 20 1299 1318
80   BERTRAND Justine 1170 Cad FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 8 20 1186 1000
81   JACQUES Josian 1330 Sen FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 2 8 19,5 1212 1090
82   HILL Gael 960 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 8 19,5 1178 1000
83   STEPHENNE Eric 1280 Sen FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 2 7 21 1223 1161
84   POIROT Mickael 1399 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 2 7 19,5 1147 1000
85   KRON Eliot 1199 Min FRA LOR Ecole Franaise d'Echecs de Metz 2 7 18 1195 1102
86   GAL Stephen 1160 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 5 17,5 1146 1102
87   HILL Mathieu 880 Ben FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 5 15 1127 1000
88   GIRARD Yves 1399 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 3 13 1094 1000
89   LEMAIRE Eric 1170 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 1,5 8 22,5 1169 1146
90   GEORGIN Nicole 1080 Sen FRA LOR Stanislas Echecs 1 4 19 1012 1000
91   RACINE Eliane 970 Vet FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut 1 4 15 1000 1000
92   MAZUR Denise 980 Sen FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 1 3 19 1000 1000
93   BERTRAND Nadine 1050 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 1 1 14 1000 1000
94   DAIOS Camille 1199 Min FRA LOR Ecole Franaise d'Echecs de Metz 0 0 14,5 1000 1000