Championnat de Lorraine Jeunes 2011 - Pou
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Tr. SBh FFE
1 LEDIEU Paul 1524 Pou FRA LOR +29N +6B +4N +5B +2N +3B +8N +9B +7B 9 42,5 0 1919
2 RIBEIRO Michael 1340 Pou FRA LOR +21B +7N +10B +8N -1B +18N +4B +5N =3B 7,5 42,5 0 1543
3 DJERMOUNE Honein 1360 Pou FRA LOR +19B -10N +24B +13N +4B -1N +17B +8B =2N 6,5 40,5 0 1394
4 HUGUET Alexandre 1280 Pou FRA LOR +24B +9N -1B +17N -3N +6B -2N +10B +8N 6 43,5 0 1377
5 FIEVET Cyprien 1230 Pou FRA LOR +26B +27N +18B -1N -8B +19N +24B -2B +9N 6 38 0 1329
6 ADRIAN Lucien 1150 Pou FRA LOR +17B -1N +19B +9N -7B -4N +25B +18N +13B 6 38 0 1362
7 BONINI Alexandre 1130 Pou FRA LOR +11N -2B =20N +23B +6N -8N +14B +17B -1N 5,5 40,5 0 1328
8 ALLONGE Nicolas 1300 Pou FRA LOR +16N +20B +12N -2B +5N +7B -1B -3N -4B 5 47 0 1302
9 TAJAN Hugo 1009 Pou FRA LOR +15N -4B +22N -6B +21B +13N +18B -1N -5B 5 40 0 1250
10 LALLEMAND-BIRCK Zacharie 1230 Pou FRA LOR +28N +3B -2N >12B -18B -17N +19B -4N +15B 5 39 0 1208
11 MULLER Aurelien 1009 Pou FRA LOR -7B -19N EXE +14N -13B -15B +23N +22N +18B 5 31,5 0 1160
12 MICHEA Meven 1009 Pou FRA LOR +23B +14N -8B <10N     +28B +19N +17N 5 31 0 1415
13 BRANCOLINI Samuel 1150 Pou FRA LOR -20N +16B +25N -3B +11N -9B =15N +26B -6N 4,5 35 0 1128
14 KEMPF Florian 1240 Pou FRA LOR -25N -12B +16N -11B +27N +22B -7N =20B +26N 4,5 32 0 1097
15 KHLOBYSTINE Michel 1120 Pou FRA LOR -9B +21N +27B -18N -17B +11N =13B +24N -10N 4,5 29,5 0 1148
16 PERISSE Matteo 1020 Pou FRA LOR -8B -13N -14B +29B +23N -26B +20N =25N +24B 4,5 29 0 1105
17 HAQUI Amin 1009 Pou FRA LOR -6N EXE +23B -4B +15N +10B -3N -7N -12B 4 39,5 0 1137
18 OUNNOUGHENE Gregoire 1350 Pou FRA LOR +22N +25B -5N +15B +10N -2B -9N -6B -11N 4 38 0 1132
19 BELARDI Romeo 1080 Pou FRA LOR -3N +11B -6N +25B +20N -5B -10N -12B +27N 4 38 0 1139
20 JUCHAT Gael 1009 Pou FRA LOR +13B -8N =7B +26N -19B -24N -16B =14N +28B 4 31,5 0 1066
21 CLIDASSOUX Mathieu 1030 Pou FRA LOR -2N -15B +28N +27B -9N -25B -26N EXE +29N 4 30 0 1001
22 CHARBONNEL Matthieu 1060 Pou FRA LOR -18B =26N -9B =24N +28B -14N +27N -11B EXE 4 29,5 0 1039
23 BARROYER Valentin 1140 Pou FRA LOR -12N +28B -17N -7N -16B +29N -11B +27B +25N 4 29,5 0 1055
24 TETARD Antoine 1020 Pou FRA LOR -4N +29B -3N =22B +26N +20B -5N -15B -16N 3,5 35 0 1048
25 BERTHIER Grant 1010 Pou FRA LOR +14B -18N -13B -19N +29B +21N -6N =16B -23B 3,5 31,5 0 1050
26 BROUILLARD Nicolas 1009 Pou FRA LOR -5N =22B +29N -20B -24B +16N +21B -13N -14B 3,5 30,5 0 1011
27 WYSEUR Mathis 1009 Pou FRA LOR EXE -5B -15N -21N -14B +28N -22B -23N -19B 2 31 0 1000
28 GEORGET Juan 1009 Pou FRA LOR -10B -23N -21B EXE -22N -27B -12N +29B -20N 2 30,5 0 1000
29 ANXIONNAT Pierre 1099 Pou FRA LOR -1B -24N -26B -16N -25N -23B EXE -28N -21B 1 32,5 0 1000