Championnat de Lorraine Jeunes 2011 - Ben
Grille américaine après la ronde 8
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Tr. Perf. FFE
1 MAY Alexandre 1819 Ben FRA LOR +18B +7N +12B +6N =2B +3N +5B +8N 7,5 32 2067 2073
2 MICOTTIS Dorian 1727 Ben FRA LOR +16N +11B +3N +5B =1N =4B +6N +7B 7 33,5 1906 1911
3 GREINER Leon 1576 Ben FRA LOR +14B +27N -2B +10N +11B -1B +13N +9N 6 31,5 1661 1666
4 DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 1472 Ben FRA LOR +28N =5B =7B +14N =6B =2N =9B +12B 5,5 30 1685 1701
5 VENARD Paul-Andre 1744 Ben FRA LOR +15B =4N +9B -2N +8B =6N -1N +13B 5 34 1704 1704
6 RICHARD Francois 1766 Ben FRA LOR +24N +13B +8N -1B =4N =5B -2B +21N 5 33,5 1697 1685
7 HENRY Maxime 1500 Ben FRA LOR +20B -1B =4N +19B =15N =18N +17B -2N 4,5 31,5 1521 1521
8 LE GLUHER Thomas 1705 Ben FRA LOR +22B +19N -6B =15N -5N +14B +18B -1B 4,5 29 1576 1531
9 DES CILLEULS Charles 1521 Ben FRA LOR -11N +16B -5N +22B +19N +15B =4N -3B 4,5 28,5 1484 1484
10 KAJGANIC Fabien 1340 Ben FRA LOR -12B +17N +23B -3B -13N =21N +26B +18N 4,5 25 1454 1454
11 MORVRANGE Maxime 1310 Ben FRA LOR +9B -2N +18B +12N -3N -13B =15N =17B 4 29,5 1518 1548
12 MAZUR Anthony 1600 Ben FRA LOR +10N +26B -1N -11B =14N =19B +16B -4N 4 29,5 1396 1363
13 YILMAZ Dilan 1500 Ben FRA LOR +23B -6N -14B +27N +10B +11N -3B -5N 4 28,5 1432 1432
14 CAPONE Florian 1330 Ben FRA LOR -3N +21B +13N -4B =12B -8N +20N =15B 4 28 1497 1521
15 MEYER Eric 1400 Ben FRA LOR -5N +28B +26N =8B =7B -9N =11B =14N 4 26,5 1421 1397
16 DI GIACOMO Enzo 1390 Ben FRA LOR -2B -9N +25B =17N =20B +23B -12N +22N 4 26 1460 1460
17 TOMASSI Pierre 1450 Ben FRA LOR -26N -10B +28N =16B +22N +20B -7N =11N 4 23,5 1312 1266
18 LEDIEU Arthur 1430 Ben FRA LOR -1N +20B -11N +26B +23N =7B -8N -10B 3,5 28,5 1356 1332
19 HUMBERT Mathieu 1240 Ben FRA LOR +25B -8B +22N -7N -9B =12N -21B +27N 3,5 24 1419 1448
20 GROSS Arnaud 1270 Ben FRA LOR -7N -18N +21B +24B =16N -17N -14B +25N 3,5 23,5 1390 1390
21 RAMIER Pierre 1470 Ben FRA LOR -27B -14N -20N +28B +24N =10B +19N -6B 3,5 23,5 1294 1256
22 BRANCOLINI Come 1380 Ben FRA LOR -8N +25N -19B -9N -17B +24B +23N -16B 3 23,5 1340 1340
23 GEHIN Eliot 1220 Ben FRA LOR -13N +24B -10N +25B -18B -16N -22B +28N 3 22 1304 1262
24 DARTOIS Antonin 1410 Ben FRA LOR -6B -23N +27B -20N -21B -22N +28B +26N 3 20,5 1225 1063
25 MARCHAL Valentin 1500 Ben FRA LOR -19N -22B -16N -23N +28B >26B +27N -20B 3 19,5 1107 1004
26 FRIANG Emeric 1030 Ben FRA LOR +17B -12N -15B -18N +27B <25N -10N -24B 2 23 1184  
27 DAIOS Quentin 1160 Ben FRA LOR +21N -3B -24N -13B -26N +28N -25B -19B 2 22,5 1168 1085
28 DEVEZE Yanis 1199 Ben FRA LOR -4B -15N -17B -21N -25N -27B -24N -23B 0 23 1000