Championnat de Moselle - Tournoi A - N°14647
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cu. Perf. FFE
1   MAATOUG Redwan 2221 Sen FRA LOR +28B +15N +4B +2N +5B +7N =3B 6,5 27,5 2441 2453
2   ETIENNE Eric 2047 Sen FRA LOR +35B +18N +12B -1B +10N =6N +8B 5,5 23 2147 2151
3   BENTOUT Pascal 2135 Sen FRA LOR =19B =22N +32B +18N +15B +4N =1N 5,5 21 2119 2035
4   PEIFFER Edouard 2041 Sen FRA LOR +26N +20B -1N +14B +9N -3B +16N 5 21 2023 2004
5   VIGNALE Stephane 2070 Sen FRA LOR +23N +14B =10N =8B -1N +20B +13B 5 20,5 2062 2054
6   MARCHAL Michael 2000 Sen FRA LOR +30B =11N +9N =10B =8N =2B +14N 5 20,5 1997 1990
7   CARRILLO Jesus 2164 Sen FRA LOR +24N -9B +26N +11N +12B -1B +10N 5 20 2067 1972
8   HENTZEN Fabrice 1919 Sen FRA LOR =22B +19N +13B =5N =6B +12N -2N 4,5 20 2008 2008
9   POUCHON Joffrey 1789 Cad FRA LOR +27B +7N -6B +35N -4B =11N +19B 4,5 19 1934 1938
10   AZORIT Louis 1956 Vet FRA LOR +17B +37N =5B =6N -2B +18N -7B 4 19,5 1946 1944
11   HECTOR Pierre 1739 Min FRA LOR +25N =6B +21N -7B =13N =9B =20N 4 18 1871 1896
12   BAUCHART Damien 1920 Sen FRA LOR +31N +16B -2N +24B -7N -8B +26N 4 18 1862 1852
13   STEPHANUS Joseph 1985 Sen FRA LOR +32N =21B -8N +27N =11B +24B -5N 4 17,5 1824 1797
14   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1765 Vet FRA LOR +38B -5N +22B -4N +19B +25N -6B 4 17 1816 1824
15   SAYSOUK Christophe 1867 Sen FRA LOR +36N -1B +31N +25B -3N -16B +24N 4 17 1804 1778
16   BERTRAND Arthur 1520 Ben FRA LOR +34B -12N -18B +32N +35B +15N -4B 4 16 1828 1977
17   MULLER Etienne 1624 Ben FRA LOR -10N -24B +34B +37N -18B +27N +28B 4 12 1722 1738
18   MONPEURT Cyrielle 1755 Ben FRA LOR +33N -2B +16N -3B +17N -10B =22N 3,5 15,5 1770 1772
19   MUSIALOWSKI Julien 1690 Sen FRA LOR =3N -8B +36N +21B -14N +29B -9N 3,5 14,5 1750 1764
20   HEHN Aymeric 1754 Cad FRA LOR +29B -4N -27B +22N +31B -5N =11B 3,5 14,5 1728 1728
21   FRANTZ Nicolas 1710 Ben FRA LOR +39B =13N -11B -19N -28B +37N +25B 3,5 13 1615 1597
22   MARCHAL Roger 1620 Vet FRA LOR =8N =3B -14N -20B +39B +35N =18B 3,5 12 1749 1772
23   VERWEE Johann 1678 Min FRA LOR -5B -27N +38B =29N =30B =28N +35B 3,5 10,5 1654 1649
24   NONNENMACHER Daniel 1696 Vet FRA LOR -7B +17N +37B -12N +27B -13N -15B 3 14 1710 1716
25   KESSLER Raymond 1415 Vet FRA LOR -11B +30N +28B -15N +26N -14B -21N 3 14 1662 1763
26   NOLOT Clementine 1659 Ben FRA LOR -4B +38N -7B +39N -25B +31N -12B 3 12 1648 1646
27   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1540 Vet FRA LOR -9N +23B +20N -13B -24N -17B EXE 3 11 1618 1637
28   KIEFFER Matthieu 1707 Jun FRA LOR -1N =36B -25N +33B +21N =23B -17N 3 11 1600 1584
29   KNEPPERT Sylvain 1460 Vet FRA LOR -20N -32B EXE =23B +36N -19N =30B 3 9,5 1540 1540
30   NICOLAS Natacha 1643 Cad FRA LOR -6N -25B +33N -31B =23N +38B =29N 3 9 1548 1535
31   BUCHY Marc 1620 Sen FRA LOR -12B +34N -15B +30N -20N -26B =38N 2,5 10,5 1630 1630
32   KIEFFER Constant 1640 Sen FRA LOR -13B +29N -3N -16B =38N =36B =39B 2,5 9 1531 1516
33   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1510 Ben FRA LOR -18B -35N -30B -28N +37B EXE =34N 2,5 4,5 1445 1445
34   NICOLAS Daniel 1770 Sen FRA LOR -16N -31B -17N -36B EXE +39N =33B 2,5 4,5 1354 1205
35   KOEHLER Cyril 1670 Sen FRA LOR -2N +33B +39N -9B -16N -22B -23N 2 11 1489 1465
36   BERNEZ Charles 1563 Min FRA LOR -15B =28N -19B +34N -29B =32N -37B 2 8 1469 1469
37   LEBLANC Julien 1260 Min FRA LOR EXE -10B -24N -17B -33N -21B +36N 2 7 1312  
38   VAXELAIRE Olivier 1520 Sen FRA LOR -14N -26B -23N EXE =32B -30N =31B 2 5 1394 1394
39   LECLERC Julian 1400 Jun FRA LOR -21N EXE -35B -26B -22N -34B =32N 1,5 5,5 1284 1298