16109 Championnat de Moselle A 2010
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Cu. Perf. FFE
1   CARRILLO Jesus 2124 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 6,5 27,5 2290 2281
2   LAUFER Thierry 1989 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 5,5 20,5 1996 1985
3   AZORIT Louis 1940 Vet FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 5 20,5 1942 1936
4   STEPHANUS Joseph 1972 Sen FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 5 20 1966 1966
5   MONPEURT Fabien 1849 Jun FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4,5 19,5 1928 1928
6   STANKOWSKI Yves 1790 Sen FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald 4,5 17 1886 1896
7   SCHMIDT Alain 1823 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4,5 17 1878 1878
8   HEHN Aymeric 1779 Cad FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 4,5 16 1895 1895
9   FISCHER Baptiste 1761 Cad FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 4 18,5 1902 1929
10   THIEBAUX Jean-Claude 1759 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 18 1838 1838
11   POUCHON Joffrey 1805 Cad FRA LOR C.E. Sarrebourg 4 17,5 1825 1828
12   NICOLAS Natacha 1616 Cad FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 4 15 1748 1785
13   ALEXANDER Christian 1824 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3,5 19,5 1789 1781
14   VAN RIENEN Willy 2053 Sen FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle 3,5 18,5 1838 1838
15   CAPPELLETTI Robert 1875 Vet FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 3,5 16,5 1733 1733
16   NICOLAS Daniel 1720 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 13 1624 1618
17   PRAION Laurent 1540 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 3,5 12,5 1712 1699
18   MARCHAL Roger 1633 Vet FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 3,5 12,5 1701 1688
19   KESSLER Raymond 1450 Vet FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois 3,5 10,5 1693 1693
20   PUCHER Daniel 1796 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3 16 1772 1772
21   ROBY Simon 1540 Cad FRA LOR Thionville Echecs 3 13 1666 1701
22   KIZIL Yilmaz 1330 Sen FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 3 11 1605 1854
23   VEETASEVEERA Jomphop 1730 Cad FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 3 9,5 1531 1524
24   ASLLAN Salha 1499 Sen FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2,5 10,5 1629 1629
25   LEDIEU Vincent 1440 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2,5 10,5 1563 1563
26   FRANTZ Nicolas 1734 Min FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2,5 5,5 1503 1492
27   BENEDETTI Bernard 1600 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 9,5 1471 1471
28   BUCHY Marc 1594 Sen FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande 2 9 1496 1483
29   MASTRIPPOLITO Francois 1620 Sen FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 2 8,5 1474 1474
30   DI FEDERICO Nicolas 1499 Sen FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 2 5 1528 1528
31   EZRATTI Andre 1730 Vet FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 2 5 1379 1325
32   MOLINARI Jean-Marc 1665 Vet FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange 2 3 1507 1494