Championnat de Lorraine 2010
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 g BAUER Christian 2607 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
2 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2424 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
3 f PACI Cedric 2352 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
4 PUCHER Sebastien 2271 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
5 MAATOUG Redwan 2230 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
6 HELSTROFFER Arnaud 2228 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
7 BENTOUT Pascal 2159 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
8 EVRARD Anthony 2130 F SenM FRA LOR Echiquier Nanceien
9 COLSON Arnaud 2123 F SenM FRA LOR Thionville Echecs
10 CARRILLO Jesus 2117 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
11 BERTRAND Quentin 2105 F CadM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
12 ETIENNE Eric 2081 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
13 DOROZALA Jean-Pierre 2044 F SenM FRA LOR Hochwald
14 HELFER Remi 2039 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
15 SCHMUCKER Roger 2037 F VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
16 DORR Pascal 2020 N SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
17 STEININGER Denis 2011 F SenM FRA LOR Echiquier Nanceien
18 THIEL Jean-Claude 2005 F SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
19 AZORIT Louis 1998 F VetM FRA LOR Cercle Philidor-Hayange
20 MERSTORF Denis 1991 F SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
21 LAUFER Thierry 1989 F SenM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
22 STEPHANUS Joseph 1956 F SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
23 VIGNERON Quentin 1950 F MinM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
24 VAN RIENEN Willy 1946 F SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
25 MITROVIC Slobodan 1943 F VetM FRA LOR Echiquier Maizierois
26 WEYAND Fernand 1867 F VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
27 SAYSOUK Christophe 1863 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
28 LECLERE Mohamed 1861 F SenM FRA LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
29 DE VITO Flevo 1850 N SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
30 HECTOR Pierre 1844 F MinM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
31 DORRMANN Raphael 1830 N SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
32 RUF Sylvain 1820 F SenM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
33 SCHMUCKER Eric 1818 F JunM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
34 POSS Guillaume 1810 N JunM FRA LOR Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald
35 HEHN Aymeric 1807 F CadM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
36 PATURAUX Laurent 1787 F SenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
37 TOTH Charles 1785 F VetM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
38 LE MOUEL Eric 1780 N SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
39 MACIERI Sylvain 1779 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel
40 VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc 1774 F SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
41 PRAION Laurent 1740 N SenM FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande
42 NICOLAS Daniel 1730 N SenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
43 LEMAIRE Guillaume 1727 F JunM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
44 MATSCHEK Norbert 1705 F VetM FRA LOR Verdun Philidor
45 NOLOT Clementine 1692 F BenF FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
46 HOELLINGER Fabien 1680 N SenM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
47 MARCHAL Roger 1670 F VetM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
48 BAUER Didier 1640 N SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Stiring-Wendel
49 HECTOR Christian 1640 N SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
50 NICOLAS Natacha 1632 F CadF FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
51 SCHNEIDER Nicolas 1630 N VetM FRA LOR Petite-Rosselle
52 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1625 F SenM FRA LOR Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die
53 MULLER Etienne 1624 F BenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
54 LUPFER Anny 1614 F VetF FRA LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer
55 MICOTTIS Dorian 1582 F BenM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
56 PIERROT Philippe 1573 F SenM FRA LOR Ecole Franšaise d'Echecs de Metz
57 POIROT Christian 1540 N SenM FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande
58 GEHIN Simon 1538 F BenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
59 BUCHY Marc 1537 F SenM FRA LOR Moyeuvre-Grande
60 YILMAZ Dilan 1530 N BenM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
61 LERSY Patrick 1518 F VetM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
62 GORGES Jean 1510 N VetM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
63 DEFOSSE Paul-Alexandre 1410 N PouM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
64 GEHIN Raphael 1400 N SenM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
65 LEMAIRE Geoffrey 1340 N MinM FRA LOR GARCHE-KOEKING 3000
66 RIOU Guillaume 1320 N SenM FRA LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
67 BRION Marwan 1240 N PupM FRA LOR Metz Alekhine
68 MEYER Eric 1199 E BenM FRA LOR Sarreguemines
69 GEHIN Eliot 1120 N PupM FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs