Rapide de Metz Fischer - Tournoi B
Grille Américaine après la ronde 9

Pl.   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Cum. Per. FFE
1   RASTELLI Nicolas 1260 BenM FRA LOR +47N +40B +12N +8B +24N +14B +4N +7B =2N 8,5 44,5 1738  
2   MERSTORF Cyril 1310 PupM FRA LOR +32N +33B +16N +4B -14N +6B +12N +8B =1B 7,5 39,5 1525 1596
3   FISCHER Pauline 1230 PupF FRA LOR +45B -11N +30B -25N +41B +28N +9N +14B +7N 7 31 1339 1354
4   BIANCHI Tobias 1250 PpoM FRA LOR +49B +38N +11B -2N +25B +24N -1B +18N =6N 6,5 35,5 1370 1460
5   COULON Franck 1330 BenM FRA LOR +44N +13B -9N +31B +16N =12B -8N +29B +14N 6,5 33 1415 1389
6   CHASSARD Tanguy 1330 PupM FRA LOR +34B -16N +35B +26N +19B -2N +15B +10N =4B 6,5 32,5 1305 1321
7   ERRADI Nassim 1330 BenM FRA LOR +46B -25N +21B +41N +28B +8B +14N -1N -3B 6 34 1235 1285
8   MORVRANGE Alexandre 1370 PupM FRA LOR +35B +17N +10B -1N +15B -7N +5B -2N +18B 6 33 1356 1419
9   CORRADI Manoa 1120 PouM FRA LOR +39B +18N +5B -14B -12N +11N -3B +15N +17B 6 31 1414 1446
10   RAMIER Pierre 1240 PouM FRA LOR +30N +36B -8N -16B +32N +19N +17B -6B +20N 6 30 1219 1228
11   VENARD Paul-Andre 1530 PouM FRA LOR +19N +3B -4N -24B +48N -9B +37B +21N +12B 6 28 1298 1218
12   BERNEZ Charles 1680 BenM FRA LOR +42B +15N -1B +17N +9B =5N -2B +22B -11N 5,5 32 1304 1139
13   LIBAUD Matthis 960 PpoM FRA LOR +22B -5N -15B =35N -37B +50N +45B +26N +25B 5,5 22 1118 1166
14   ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1300 PupF FRA LOR +43B +28N +25B +9N +2B -1N -7B -3N -5B 5 35 1196 1220
15   GERARD Julien 1220 BenM FRA LOR +20N -12B +13N +40B -8N +16B -6N -9B +24N 5 27 1272 1244
16   BOZIC Thomas 1100 PupM FRA LOR +50N +6B -2B +10N -5B -15N +32B -17N +30B 5 27 1185 1223
17   MARTY Alexandre 1140 PupM FRA LOR +27N -8B +33N -12B +20N +25B -10N +16B -9N 5 27 1180 1160
18   AUBURTIN Victor 1350 PouM FRA LOR +21N -9B -24N +45B +44N +26B +29N -4B -8N 5 27 1169 1116
19   GROTHE Franz 1040 PupM FRA LOR -11B +49N +38B +42N -6N -10B -20N +33B +32N 5 24 1132 1120
20   MORVRANGE Maxime 980 PouM FRA LOR -15B -35N +46B +21N -17B +41N +19B +28N -10B 5 22 1100 1112
21   WALKOWIAK Benoit 1020 PupM FRA LOR -18B +45N -7N -20B +36N +27B +33N -11B +31N 5 21 1143 1136
22   MAZUR Anthony 1170 PouM FRA LOR -13N -24B -32N +43B +35B +39N +30B -12N +28B 5 19 1143 1116
23   METTEMBERG Josselin 1030 PouM FRA LOR         +47N +43B +48N +36B +29N 5 15 1737 1460
24   GREINER Leon 1170 PouM FRA LOR =37B +22N +18B +11N -1B -4B =26N =25N -15B 4,5 28 1172 1236
25   DECKER Gwenael 950 PouM FRA LOR +29N +7B -14N +3B -4N -17N +34B =24B -13N 4,5 27 1208 1223
26   PAX Henry 1120 BenM FRA LOR -33N +32B +27N -6B +40N -18N =24B -13B +37N 4,5 22,5 1095 1091
27   AUBURTIN Juliette 920 PpoF FRA LOR -17B +34N -26B -30N +38B -21N +41B +42N =35B 4,5 18,5 992 1015
28   MAY Ludivine 860 PpoF FRA LOR +31N -14B +48N +29B -7N -3B +44N -20B -22N 4 25 1101 1181
29   BARIS Florent 1150 PouM FRA LOR -25B +37N +39B -28N +34B +30N -18B -5N -23B 4 24 989 1015
30   LEMAL Maxime 1009 PpoM FRA LOR -10B +42N -3N +27B +31N -29B -22N +45B -16N 4 21 1055 1056
31   ADRIAN Louise 1110 PpoF FRA LOR -28B +46N +50B -5N -30B -37N +38B +34N -21B 4 20 921 1000
32   DEFOSSE Paul Alexandre 1009 PpoM FRA LOR -2B -26N +22B +38N -10B +48B -16N +37N -19B 4 19 1036 1046
33   CHASSARD Axel 870 PouM FRA LOR +26B -2N -17B -34N +42B +35N -21B -19N +40B 4 19 1022 1050
34   BREDIN Mathieu 1010 PouM FRA LOR -6N -27B +47N +33B -29N +40B -25N -31B +41B 4 18 992 1000
35   WAGNER Tristan 1020 PupM FRA LOR -8N +20B -6N =13B -22N -33B +49N +44B =27N 4 16,5 1067 1042
36   SOUDANI Lina 800 PouF FRA LOR EXE -10N -41B -37N -21B +46N +39B -23N +42B 4 16 916 1000
37   TODESCHINI Antoine 980 PupM FRA LOR =24N -29B -40N +36B +13N +31B -11N -32B -26B 3,5 19,5 1037 1015
38   MORVRANGE Camille 800 PpoF FRA LOR +48N -4B -19N -32B -27N +47B -31N =39N +44B 3,5 15 958 1000
39   BARIS Matthieu 910 PpoM FRA LOR -9N +44B -29N -48B +49N -22B -36N =38B +46N 3,5 15 928 1000
40   SOLIS Willam 800 PpoM FRA LOR +41B -1N +37B -15N -26B -34N -42B +43N -33N 3 18 892 1000
41   CABAILLOT Guillaume 1099 PupM FRA LOR -40N +47B +36N -7B -3N -20B -27N +48B -34N 3 17 908 1000
42   BOUR Mathieu 1050 PouM FRA LOR -12N -30B +43N -19B -33N +49B +40N -27B -36N 3 14 922 1000
43   FREDERIC Nathanael 1009 PouM FRA LOR -14N -48B -42B -22N +46B -23N +47N -40B +45N 3 9 933 1000
44   ALLAIS Lois 1009 PpoM FRA LOR -5B -39N +49B +50N -18B =45N -28B -35N -38N 2,5 15 836 1000
45   ROTHAN-HEIM Julien 1009 PouM FRA LOR -3N -21B EXE -18N +50B =44B -13N -30N -43B 2,5 13 837 1000
46   BREDIN Olivier 1009 PpoM FRA LOR -7N -31B -20N =47B -43N -36B +50B +49N -39B 2,5 8 823 1000
47   FREYERMUTH Julien 1009 PpoM FRA LOR -1B -41N -34B =46N -23B -38N -43B +50N +48N 2,5 6 816 1000
48   BRAUSSEN Ludovic 1099 PupM FRA LOR -38B +43N -28B +39N -11B -32N -23B -41N -47B 2 14 794 1000
49   LEGUILLE Pierre 1009 PouM FRA LOR -4N -19B -44N EXE -39B -42N -35B -46B +50N 2 6 675 1000
50   CEPLAK Amelia 800 PpoF FRA LOR -16B EXE -31N -44B -45N -13B -46N -47B -49B 1 7 342 1000