Championnat de France des Jeunes - Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   GENZLING Jerome 1470 Pou ALS +41B +38N +13B +4N +9B +3N +8B -2N +7N 8 45 1658 52½
2   DELAFARGUE Anatole 1510 Pou IDF +32N +35B -4N +25B +17N +15B +6N +1B +5N 8 42 1657 50
3   CARRANZA Victor-Gabriel 1360 Pou IDF +37N +16B +11N +6B +7N -1B -5N +17B +10N 7 43½ 1526 52½
4   PAILLARD Maximilien 1340 Pou CHA +15B +36N +2B -1B +16N -8N =9B +18B +14B 43½ 1459 52½
5   CAEN Andy 1390 Pou CAZ -30N =28B +42N +41B +18N +14B +3B +9N -2B 40 1401 47
6   TAMBURRO Etienne 1640 Pou IDF +34B +17N +8B -3N +13B +7N -2B -10N +23B 6 43½ 1449 52½
7   DJEROUROU Ismael 1310 Pou ALS +33B +30N +24B +18N -3B -6B +15N +8N -1B 6 42 1423 50
8   MASTIO Clement 1310 Pou CAZ +44N +20B -6N +30B +19N +4B -1N -7B +16N 6 41½ 1373 48½
9   HERMEZ Mohamed 1370 Pou IDF +19B +23N =18B +28N -1N +22B =4N -5B +17N 6 41 1383 50½
10   GUENA Gautier 1260 Pou BRE -31N +44B +46N +20B -15N +21B +19N +6B -3B 6 37 1333 43
11   MUHEIM Xavier 1290 Pou ALS +49B +45N -3B -19N +30N -16B +32N +31B +15N 6 34 1234 40
12   BAUER Clement 1320 Pou IDF -20N +33B -16N +46B +43N -19B +39N +26B +22N 6 33 1247 39
13   JOUANNEAU Gatien 1250 Pou MPY +51N +31B -1N +21B -6N =20B -18N +34B +19N 38 1295 44
14   ESSLINGER Nathan 1410 Pou ALS +43B -18N =34B +45N +28B -5N +20B +16B -4N 36½ 1249 42½
15   BEN HAIM Louis 1009 Pou IDF -4N +54B +40N +22B +10B -2N -7B +24N -11B 5 42½ 1308 46½
16   HENCHES Leo 1080 Pou IDF +27B -3N +12B +24N -4B +11N +29B -14N -8B 5 42 1353 51½
17   SEGURA Remi 1220 Pou AQU +47B -6B +43N +29N -2B +23N +24B -3N -9B 5 41½ 1326 47½
18   SERE Philemon 1170 Pou IDF +50N +14B =9N -7B -5B +28N +13B -4N =20B 5 41 1311 48½
19   BALDI Valentine 1009 Pou IDF -9N +48B +35N +11B -8B +12N -10B +29N -13B 5 40 1280 47
20   BRUN Axel 1009 Pou LOR +12B -8N +23B -10N +38B =13N -14N +35B =18N 5 39 1292 47
21   MEY Darren 1009 Pou DSA +26N -22B +36B -13N +34B -10N +25B -23N +33B 5 35½ 1202 43½
22   ETIENNE Armand 1250 Pou CAZ +53B +21N -28B -15N +37B -9N +36B +33N -12B 5 34½ 1203 39½
23   OUAHHOUD Yassine 1150 Ppo PRO +48N -9B -20N +44B +31N -17B +43N +21B -6N 5 34 1221 40
24   RINGOT Arnaud 1440 Pou DSA +46N +39B -7N -16B +32N +26B -17N -15B +31N 5 34 1192 41
25   SALZINGER Jules 1140 Pou LOR -28N +51B +31N -2N -29B +30B -21N +43B +32N 5 34 1160 39
26   GAILLOT Max 1140 Pou DSA -21B +53N -29B +33N +45B -24N +27B -12N +36B 5 33½ 1187 37½
27   THURET Anthony 1009 Ppo LAN -16N +37B -41N -32B +44N +42B -26N +46B +39N 5 29 1098 35
28   MOUSSAID Marouane 1009 Pou PRO +25B =5N +22N -9B -14N -18B -31N +44B +46N 37 1207 43
29   HAFID Vincent 1009 Pou IDF -35N +32B +26N -17B +25N +39B -16N -19B =34N 33 1131 41
30   VERNET Solene 1010 Pou DSA +5B -7B +38N -8N -11B -25N +48B -36N +49B 4 37½ 1154 43½
31   EK Bora 1009 Ppo IDF +10B -13N -25B +36N -23B +38N +28B -11N -24B 4 37 1183 45
32   CHUNG CHIN CHOW Hugo 1030 Pou AQU -2B -29N +51B +27N -24B +45N -11B +47N -25B 4 36½ 1126 41½
33   CRISTINI Remi 1009 Ppo AQU -7N -12N +50B -26B +52N +40B +35N -22B -21N 4 35 1127 40
34   GAILLARD Aymeric 1060 Pou LYO -6N +47B =14N -38B -21N +41B +40N -13N =29B 4 34½ 1163 41
35   LEGRAND Antoine 1190 Ppo IDF +29B -2N -19B -43B +41N +37N -33B -20N +44B 4 34 1107 40
36   BOURGEOIS Perrine 1100 Pou NPC +54N -4B -21N -31B +49N +47B -22N +30B -26N 4 32½ 1052 35½
37   BARRIELLE Yohann 1009 Ppo PRO -3B -27N +47N +40B -22N -35B +52N -39B +43N 4 32 1096 37
38   HOMMAIS Eolia 1210 Pou BNO +42N -1B -30B +34N -20N -31B -44N +45B +50N 4 31½ 1060 37½
39   BOUDIA Rayan 1120 Ppo IDF +52B -24N -45B +53N +48B -29N -12B +37N -27B 4 30½ 1065 33½
40   AHAMADA Warren 1160 Pou PRO -45B +49N -15B -37N +53B -33N -34B +48N +47B 4 26 997 30
41   BENAC Audrey 1010 Pou IDF -1N =42B +27B -5N -35B -34N -47N +54B +51N 34 999 36
42   GUAGNINI Gregory 1009 Ppo CRS -38B =41N -5B -48B +51N -27N +54B -49N +52B 27 946 29
43   DUHAU MARMON Nicolas 1010 Ppo AQU -14N +50B -17B +35N -12B +48N -23B -25N -37B 3 34½ 1048 40½
44   DARROUX Jerome 1009 Pou BNO -8B -10N +52B -23N -27B +50N +38B -28N -35N 3 34½ 1036 39½
45   LALIEU Alexandre 1009 Ppo DSA +40N -11B +39N -14B -26N -32B -46N -38N +53B 3 32½ 994 36½
46   DJEROUROU Yasmine 1010 Ppo ALS -24B +52N -10B -12N -47B +53N +45B -27N -28B 3 32½ 984 35½
47   GROMAS Corentin 1009 Pou CHA -17N -34N -37B +54B +46N -36N +41B -32B -40N 3 28½ 920 31½
48   MAHIEU-ABID Meziane 1009 Ppo PDL -23B -19N +49B +42N -39N -43B -30N -40B +54N 3 28½ 917 31½
49   DRONE Emilie 1009 Ppo PRO -11N -40B -48N +50N -36B -52B +51N +42B -30N 3 27½ 927 31½
50   HERBINIERE Paul 1009 Ppo CVL -18B -43N -33N -49B +54N -44B +53B +52N -38B 3 24 858 25
51   GRAND Nicolas 1009 Ppo LAN -13B -25N -32N -52B -42B +54N -49B +53N -41B 2 26½ 746 27½
52   ROUBAUD Brennan 1009 Ppo LAN -39N -46B -44N +51N -33B +49N -37B -50B -42N 2 24½ 821 29½
53   GEROLIMON Enzo 1009 Ppo DSA -22N -26B +54N -39B -40N -46B -50N -51B -45N 1 27 606 29
54   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1009 Ppo DSA -36B -15N -53B -47N -50B -51B -42N -41N -48B 0 25 -185 28